Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, May 12, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Gilbertson Field
2:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
L.E. Drechsel Field
2:00 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Becker High School - Game 1
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Two Rivers - Game 1
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Adrian
FINAL
 5 
 19 
Pearl Park-Killebrew Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Faribault Bell Field
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School - Game 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cromwell-Wright High School
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 9 
Frazee High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
ACGC High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Paynesville Area High School
4:00 PM CDT
 3 
 13 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) - Game 1
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake Community School
4:00 PM CDT
 7 
 0 
North Commons Park
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Northfield High School - Game 1
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Kreuger Field
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Rochester John Adams Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
FINAL
 3 
 13 
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Bemidji State University
FINAL
 6 
 9 
Donaldson Park
FINAL
 2 
 6 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Polar Lakes Park, Hammond Road, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Maple Grove Senior High
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Carlton-Chub Lake
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 4 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Andover HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 3 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
BGMR
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
MACCRAY East Elementary School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
Cancelled
 2 
 10 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Falls High School, 11th Street, International Falls, MN, USA - Scheela Field
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field
FINAL
 7 
 0 
GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Delano City Field
Postponed
 - 
 - 
LCWM Secondary
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 7 
Levi P Dodge Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Audubon Diamonds
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 3 
Madelia City Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cass Lake - Bena High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 5 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waubun High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bagley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Onamia High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
Cancelled
 1 
 3 
Wade Stadium
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mounds Park Academy
Postponed
 20 
 2 
Arlington and Arkwright Field
FINAL
 21 
 1 
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Dassel Saints Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
South Ridge High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 7 
Alimagnet Baseball Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Red Lake
Postponed
 4 
 14 
Breck
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Sauk Centre High School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 7 
Red Haddox Field
FINAL
 10 
 15 
Winona High School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Tracy Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Springfield - Riverside Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Slayton
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 3 
NRHEG High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Upsala High School
5:00 PM CDT
 12 
 5 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Milaca High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Brandon-Evansville High School
Cancelled
 15 
 4 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 6 
 17 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Becker High School - Game 2
FINAL
 13 
 10 
SSP - McGuire Field - Game 2
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Fairmont High School
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Waseca Tink Larson Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fargo South High School
5:30 PM CDT
 12 
 3 
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Kingery Field
FINAL
 12 
 11 
Faribault Bell Field
FINAL
 18 
 5 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School - Game 2
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Parade Stadium
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Northfield High School - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 2
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Paynesville High School
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
Kreuger Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rochester John Adams Middle School
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 6 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
FINAL
 26 
 1 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) - Game 2
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Bemidji State University
FINAL
 12 
 10 
Jordan Mini Met
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Athletic Park - Chaska
FINAL
 6 
 9 
Schleper Stadium
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Osseo High School
Postponed
 3 
 2 
Red Haddox Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
7:00 PM CDT