Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, May 10, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 4 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Esko, MN, USA
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Bemidji State University
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Evansville
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Northeast Athletic Field Park-Cyson Field - 14th Ave. & Fillmore St. NE. Minneapolis, MN 55413
FINAL
 0 
 4 
George Enloe Park - Game 1
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hibbing - Al Nyberg Field
4:00 PM CDT
 2 
 11 
Krueger Field
FINAL
 2 
 14 
GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B) - Game 1
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Zimmerman Middle & High School - Game 1
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Bossen Field Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Braun Park
4:00 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Dassel Saints Field - Game 1
FINAL
 1 
 17 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Crosby-Ironton High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
4:00 PM CDT
 2 
 6 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 9 
 8 
Jim Karn Field
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Annandale Rec Park - Game 1
FINAL
 22 
 2 
Cassidy Field, North 42nd Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
 4 
 1 
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Becker High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 11 
 8 
Edgerton
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 9 
Waubun High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Adolph Larson Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
WHA High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 0 
Virginia - Stock Field
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field
FINAL
 9 
 0 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 6 
 15 
Park High School
FINAL
 15 
 9 
Breck School Field #2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Neil Pierce Field
4:30 PM CDT
 15 
 2 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Alden-Conger High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 0 
Mettner Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Esko High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 5 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Mt. Lake
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Braham High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 2 
Spring Grove Baseball Field
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fosston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
TBA
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 7 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Lion's Park Victoria
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Lamberton
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 8 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Mankato ISG Field
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Holdingford High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 10 
 4 
ACGC High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Winsted: Denis M. Campbell Field
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Arlington and Arkwright Field
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Toni Stone Stadium
FINAL
 6 
 2 
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Verndale High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 4 
Austin Riverland Community College
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Park Rapids High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Pine River - Backus High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Bemidji State University
FINAL
 - 
 - 
West Central Area
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 5 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Dover Eyota High School
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Esko, MN, USA
FINAL
 24 
 1 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Red Wing Athletic Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint John's Prep
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Southland High School
5:00 PM CDT
 13 
 6 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's HS
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Foley High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chatfield High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 11 
Owatonna Dartts Park
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Montevideo H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Truman
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Tri-City United - Montgomery
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Willmar - Baker Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
La Crescent High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 5 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 6 
Island Park
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Ulm High School
5:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Legion Field
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Crookston, MN, USA
FINAL
 2 
 11 
George Enloe Park - Game 2
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Annandale Rec Park - Game 2
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Dassel Saints Field - Game 2
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
GSL-Oak Leaf Park - Game 2
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Krueger Field
6:00 PM CDT
 2 
 11 
Forest Lake
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Dakota Park
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Zimmerman Middle & High School - Game 2
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Elrosa Baseball Field
6:15 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Crosby-Ironton High School
6:30 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
TBA
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Red Rock Central High School
Postponed
 5 
 9 
FINAL
 3 
 7 
FINAL
 12 
 6 
North High School, 11th Avenue, Saint Paul, MN, USA
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Parade Stadium
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
ISG Field Mankato
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Blaine Baseball Complex
FINAL
 7 
 5 
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
FINAL
 6 
 2 
SSP - McGuire Field
FINAL
 0 
 17 
FINAL