Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, April 19, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 6 
 9 
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Verndale High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
St. Cloud - Joe Faber Field
FINAL
 4 
 10 
10129 181st Avenue Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Wheaton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
4:00 PM CDT
 6 
 2 
Redbird Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sebeka High School
4:00 PM CDT
 7 
 4 
SPA - Randolph Campus
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pequot Lakes
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Rochester Hudson Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cromwell High School
4:00 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
White Bear Lake Area High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Saint Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Tartan High School, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Becker High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Spring Lake Park HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bagley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Levi P Dodge Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 11 
 4 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Ruthton
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Martin County West High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 8 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Milroy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rush City High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Toni Stone Stadium
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Adrian
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Annandale Rec Park
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Houston High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
4:30 PM CDT
 14 
 2 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Breck School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hibbing - Al Nyberg Field
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 10 
Delano City Field
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Sibley East - Walsh Field in Gaylord
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Memorial Park - Prior Lake
FINAL
 10 
 9 
Dassel Saints Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North Woods School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 3 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 1 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 15 
Killebrew Field - Pearl Park
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
Postponed
 4 
 0 
Heron Lake-Okabena High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
W-H-A
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Verndale High School
Postponed
 5 
 1 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
4:30 PM CDT
 17 
 5 
Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Greenbush Field
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Slayton
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Grafton High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Austin Marcussen Park
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 13 
Forest Lake Fenway Athletic Fields
FINAL
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 3 
Memorial Field - Fairfax
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fosston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Jeff Reese Field, New Richland
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 18 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Montevideo H.S.
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint John's Prep
5:00 PM CDT
 11 
 2 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lewiston-Altura High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Postponed
 3 
 6 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Owatonna Dartts Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mabel-Canton High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mabel-Canton H.S. Athletic Field
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 0 
Madison, MN
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Barnesville
5:00 PM CDT
 17 
 11 
Lester Prairie Municipal Field
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Municipal Athletic Complex
In Progress
 5 
 4 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Albany Senior High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Rochester John Adams Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
West Central Area
5:00 PM CDT
 13 
 0 
Mueller Baseball Field, New Ulm
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 5 
Cold Spring - Springer Park
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 5 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo)
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Foley High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
5:30 PM CDT
 6 
 7 
Waseca Tink Larson Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Worthington Middle School
5:30 PM CDT
 3 
 6 
Fairmont High School-Herb Wolf Field
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Wheaton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Crosby-Ironton High School
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 6 
Athletic Park - Chaska
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 8 
Redbird Field
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Neiman Sports Complex
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Mankato ISG Field
FINAL
 17 
 2 
Parade Stadium
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL