Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, April 21, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 21 
 0 
Arlington and Arkwright Field
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Mesabi East
FINAL
 17 
 1 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Lamberton
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Esko High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Kimball High School
FINAL
 16 
 6 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Carlton-Chub Lake
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 0 
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Bossen Field Park
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Moose Lake Baseball Field
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Spectrum Athletic Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Paynesville High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Braham High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chatfield High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Tony Sipe Field
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 15 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
TBA
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Northeast Athletic Field-Cyson Field - 14th Ave. & Fillmore St. NE. Minneapolis, MN 55413
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Legacy Christian Academy, Bunker Lake Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
The Blake School, Blake Road South, Hopkins, MN, USA
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Andover HS
FINAL
 7 
 1 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Annandale High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kelliher High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Red Lake High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 0 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 17 
 18 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Nevis High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 6 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Truman High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Memorial Park - Prior Lake
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Blaine Baseball Complex
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Jim Karn Field
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 2 
Winsted: Denis M. Campbell Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Edgerton
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 7 
Jordan Mini Met
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Nicollet High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 1 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minneota KP Kompelien Field
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 3 
Mankato
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint Clair High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 5 
Neiman Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Eagles Park - Seepy Eye
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 3 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mt. Lake
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
East Central High School
Cancelled
 6 
 1 
St. Cloud - Faber Field
FINAL
 4 
 3 
East Ridge High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Osakis High School
Postponed
 5 
 1 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Mueller Field
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Delano City Field
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Fairfax
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
Cancelled
 0 
 1 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wabasso High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 3 
White Bear Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 22 
Onamia High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 5 
185 Pionk Dr, Proctor, MN 55810, USA
FINAL
 4 
 22 
La Crescent
FINAL
 1 
 4 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Foley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rochester John Adams Middle School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 1 
Cold Spring - Springer Park
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Benson High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Upsala High School
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 5 
Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
FINAL
 5 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Byron Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint Charles High School
5:00 PM CDT
 10 
 2 
Lester Prairie Municipal Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Browerville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Municipal Athletic Complex
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 15 
 9 
Owatonna Dartts Park
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minnewaska Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 4 
Pipestone Area High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
FINAL
 11 
 9 
Waseca Tink Larson Field
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Fairmont High School-Herb Wolf Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Paynesville High School
6:00 PM CDT
 7 
 3 
Kimball High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Canby
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 19 
 2 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Mankato ISG Field
FINAL
 6 
 9 
Braemar Field #1
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wabasso High School
6:30 PM CDT
 4 
 5 
Memorial Field - Fairfax
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Mueller Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
6:30 PM CDT
 1 
 6 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wade Stadium
6:30 PM CDT
 13 
 0 
Watertown-Mayer City Field
FINAL
 7 
 0 
FLHS Schumacher Baseball Field
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Palm Field
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Northwestern College-Roseville, MN
FINAL
 12 
 9 
Holy Family HS
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Hopkins High School
FINAL