Quantcast
skip navigation

Wednesday, June 1, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 1 
 8 
Proctor High School - Section 7AA First Round
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Memorial Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Proctor High School - Section 7AA First Round
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fosston High School - Subsection 8A East Play-In
2:00 PM CDT
 4 
 13 
Hibbing High School - Section 7AA First Round
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Warroad High School - Subsection 8AA North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Proctor High School - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Waubun Ogema High School - Subsection 8A East Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Win-E-Mac School, 345th Street Southeast, Erskine, MN, USA - Subsection 8A East Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Red Lake Falls - Subsection 8A West Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Ulen - Subsection 8A East Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Ada - Subsection 8A West Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Argyle - Subsection 8A West Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 15 
East Grand Forks - Subsection 8A West Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Hibbing High School - Section 7AA First Round
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Faber Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Putz Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Park High School - Section 3AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Rosemount High School - Section 3AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Hastings High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Eastview High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Maple Grove High School - Section 5AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Mounds View High School - Section 5AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Totino-Grace High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Spring Lake Park High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Championship Bracket Final
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Andover High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Anoka High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Blaine High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Centennial High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Bagley High School - Subsection 8A East Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 7 
East Grand Forks High School - Subsection 8AA North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Gilbertson Field - Subsection 8AA North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Fergus Falls High School - Subsection 8AA South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School - Subsection 8AA South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Pelican Rapids High School - Subsection 8AA South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Minnesota State University Mankato - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Wolverton Field - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Tiger Field - Section 1AAAA Second Round
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Dartts Park - Section 1AAAA Second Round
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Lakeville South High School - Section 1AAAA Second Round
FINAL
 0 
 2 
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 13 
 11 
Bemidji High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Elk River High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Rogers High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Marshall Legion Field - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Chanhassen High School - Section 2AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Athletic Park - Section 2AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Round Lake Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Faber Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Putz Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Memorial Park Baseball Stadium - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Elimination Bracket Semifinal
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Mesabi East High School - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
FINAL