Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, May 5, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Municipal Athletic Complex
11:30 AM CDT
 4 
 3 
St. Cloud - Putz Field
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Cherry
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bemidji State University
1:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Municipal Athletic Complex
1:30 PM CDT
 0 
 9 
St. Cloud - Putz Field
FINAL
 4 
 1 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Gilbertson Field
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Adrian
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Brandon-Evansville High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Kimball High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Belle Plaine
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Brekenridge High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cotter High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake Community School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Babbitt Embarrass
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
South Ridge High School
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 7 
PEM - Eckstein Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Frazee High School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
Green Lake Baseball Diamonds
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 3 
 22 
Foley High School
FINAL
 17 
 2 
North Commons Park
FINAL
 9 
 8 
Killebrew Field - Pearl Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Jackson County Central High School
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 5 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Redbird Field
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Red Haddox Field
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Legacy Christian Academy, Bunker Lake Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Dred Scott Field, Bloomington Ferry Road, Bloomington, MN, USA - Field #5
FINAL
 1 
 22 
Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tri-County High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 7 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Memorial Park-NP
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minneapolis Henry HS
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 5 
185 Pionk Dr, Proctor, MN 55810, USA
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart
4:30 PM CDT
 12 
 7 
Lion's Park Victoria
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Palm Field
FINAL
 1 
 9 
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Alimagnet Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lamberton
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 1 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 7 
SSP - McGuire Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Johnson Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Houston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 9 
Wade Stadium
FINAL
 9 
 6 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Slayton
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Virginia - Stock Field
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 11 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Onamia High School
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 10 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kelliher High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 3 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin Marcussen Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Nicollet High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 1 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
Ely
 - 
Ely High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Adrian
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Heron Lake-Okabena High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Polar Lakes Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hill City High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 19 
Andover HS
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Swanville High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Joe Faber Field
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Marble Baseball Field
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 14 
 2 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Edgerton
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 17 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 2 
 1 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 0 
 3 
MACCRAY East Elementary School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Wabasso
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Jordan Mini Met
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kingsland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye Baseball Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cleveland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 2 
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Bemidji State University
4:30 PM CDT
 14 
 5 
Central Minnesota Christian School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Nevis High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Two Harbors High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 15 
International Falls, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Stewartville High School / Middle School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 11 
Mayo Field, Rochester
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Albany Senior High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Red Wing Athletic Field
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Montevideo H.S.
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Browerville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 2 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mankato East High School
5:00 PM CDT
 14 
 0 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Faribault Bell Field
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Albert Lea Hayek Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Minnewaska Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 3 
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
FINAL
 6 
 0 
FINAL
 9 
 3 
St. Paul Como Park H.S.
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Worthington High School
FINAL
 12 
 5 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Island Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Veterans Memorial Field
5:30 PM CDT
 1 
 5 
Brandon-Evansville High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Brekenridge High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Frazee High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Jackson County Central High School
6:00 PM CDT
 9 
 2 
Putz Field, St Cloud
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Redbird Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mankato
6:00 PM CDT
 11 
 9 
Green Lake Baseball Diamonds
FINAL
 9 
 10 
PEM - Eckstein Field
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Willmar - Baker Field
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cotter High School
6:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Foley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hector Baseball Field
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Joe Faber Field
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fairfax
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Jim Karn Field
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
6:30 PM CDT
 8 
 9 
Wabasso High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New York Mills High School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 4 
Parade Stadium, West Wayzata Boulevard, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Castle Field, Castle Field Boulevard, Anoka, MN, USA
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Chicago Lakes High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Optimist Park
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Memorial Park - Prior Lake
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Schleper Stadium
FINAL
 12 
 5 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Knute Nelson Memorial Field, 5th Ave W, Alexandria, MN, USA
FINAL