Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
2 |
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Blue Earth Area
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Siebert Field (U of M)
|
|||
4 |
6 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Mesabi East High School
|
3:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
3 |
Big Lake High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Kingery Field
|
|||
4 |
17 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Braun Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
8 |
Foley High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Jackson County Central HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Ely
|
Postponed | ||
9 |
2 |
Legion Field
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Saint Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Northeast Athletic Field-Cyson Field - 14th Ave. & Fillmore St. NE. Minneapolis, MN 55413
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
7 |
Legacy Christian Academy, Bunker Lake Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Barkers Alps Park, 5th Avenue North, Bayport, MN, USA - Field #2
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
1841 105th Street East, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Armstrong HS
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
10 |
Triton High School - Triton High School
|
|||
14 |
18 |
Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
|
|||
- |
- |
Blackduck High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
11 |
Dawson Boyd
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Janesville
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Park High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Levi P Dodge Middle School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hibbing High School
|
Cancelled | ||
12 |
0 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Stauss Park
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Hector Baseball Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
9 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Austin Marcussen Park
|
|||
- |
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
5 |
Kelliher High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Nevis High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
7 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Two Rivers
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisholm High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
1 |
Mettner Field
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Barnum High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Polar Lake Park
|
Postponed | ||
2 |
10 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
- |
- |
North Woods High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Laporte High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
1 |
Red Haddox Field
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Kohler Meadows Park 365 County Road F Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
185 Pionk Dr, Proctor, MN 55810, USA
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mayo Field, East Center Street, Rochester, MN, USA
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Kimball High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Legion Park - Hellie Field
|
|||
14 |
0 |
TBD
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Saint John's Prep
|
|||
- |
- |
Southland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
9 |
Sleepy Eye Baseball Field
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Health East Sports Complex, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN
|
|||
- |
- |
Alden-Conger High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
7 |
Dred Scott Fields
|
|||
17 |
1 |
St. Paul Harding H.S.
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mabel Canton High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
5 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Pine River - Backus High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
|||
2 |
13 |
FLHS Schumacher Baseball Field
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Wheaton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Wheaton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Jeff Reese Field, New Richland
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Veteran
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Albert Lea Hayek Park
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Wabasso High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
6 |
Morris Area Chizek Field
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field)
|
|||
5 |
11 |
New Ulm Cathedral High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Winsted - Denis M. Campbell Field
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
1 |
St. Cloud - Mac Arena
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Evansville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
16 |
PEM - Eckstein Field
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Henning Fairgrounds
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Legion Field
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Pine River - Backus High School, First Street North, Pine River, MN, USA
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
20 |
1 |
Mayo Field, East Center Street, Rochester, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Maple Lake High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
5 |
Round Lake Park Stadium
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Mankato
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Neiman Sports Complex
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Wintercrest Park, Woodcrest Drive Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Optimist Park
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Athletic Park - Chaska
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Siebert Stadium
|
|||
1 |
6 |
First National Bank Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Wabasso High School
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
6 |
St. Cloud - Mac Arena
|
|||
7 |
8 |
|