Quantcast
skip navigation

Friday, May 6, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 10 
 2 
Chisholm City Sports Arena
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rush City High School
Cancelled
 7 
 6 
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Tartan
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Isle High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 0 
 21 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:00 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
M.E.C.
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Bluff View Elementary
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 11 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin Riverland Community College
4:00 PM CDT
 3 
 6 
Byron Middle School
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Barkers Alps Park, 5th Avenue North, Bayport, MN, USA - Field #2
FINAL
 18 
 2 
McMurray Fields
FINAL
 19 
 3 
Brooklyn Center High School, North Humboldt Avenue, Brooklyn Center, MN, USA
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Houston High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pipestone Area High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 9 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kimball High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 10 
Park High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Tracy Area High School
FINAL
Ely
 8 
 7 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Madelia City Park
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Truman
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Mound-Westonka High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Dawson Boyd
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 26 
 0 
Laporte High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Simley
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Blake School - Hopkins
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
SPA - Randolph Campus
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Orono High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 6 
 17 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's High School
FINAL
 4 
 13 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Northland High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 9 
Minneota -- K.P. Kompelien Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Foley High School
FINAL
 20 
 4 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Polar Lakes Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mabel-Canton H.S. Athletic Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Austin Marcussen Park
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 3 
Saint Charles High School
FINAL
 12 
 15 
Triton High School
FINAL
 13 
 7 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Browerville High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 7 
St. Paul Harding H.S.
FINAL
 8 
 2 
FLHS Schumacher Baseball Field
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Greenbush Field
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
St. Cloud - Putz Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mountain Lake High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 1 
 23 
Lester Prairie Municipal Field
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Little Kuenkel Field, 10th Avenue East, North Saint Paul, MN, USA - Kuenkel Field
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Kraft Field
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Medford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chatfield High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 0 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Jeff Reese Field, New Richland
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
5:00 PM CDT
 9 
 8 
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Quamba Baseball Field
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Bemidji State University
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Hudson Field, Essex Parkway Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Veterans Memorial Field
5:30 PM CDT
 2 
 4 
Health East Sports Complex, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blue Earth Area High School
5:30 PM CDT
 23 
 3 
Isle High School
FINAL
 19 
 6 
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Castle Field, Castle Field Boulevard, Anoka, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin Riverland Community College
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Washington Park - Detroit Lakes
6:00 PM CDT
 14 
 1 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Delagoon Park, Fergus Falls
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 0 
Bluff View Elementary
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson High School
6:00 PM CDT
 13 
 6 
Wade Stadium
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Eden Prairie HS
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Braemar Field #1
FINAL
 16 
 11 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Princeton Solheim Field
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 20 
 10 
South St. Paul- McGuire Field
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Watkins Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Athletic Park - Chaska
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
FINAL
 1 
 3 
John Burch Park
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Richfield High School Baseball Field (72nd and Pillsbury)
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Jeff Reese Field, New Richland
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Waconia Lions Baseball Field
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Joe Faber Field, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
FINAL
 9 
 8 
St. Cloud - Putz Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Veterans Memorial Field
7:30 PM CDT