Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, May 31, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 6 
 4 
Proctor High School - Section 7A First Round
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Proctor High School - Section 7A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Rocori High School - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Memorial High School - Section 7A First Round
FINAL
 0 
Ely
 10 
Mesabi East - Section 7A First Round
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Portage Park - Section 7A First Round
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Proctor High School - Section 7AA First Round
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Wade Stadium - Section 7AA First Round
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Green Lake Fields - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Northwestern University - Section 4AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Semifinal
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Watkins Field - Section 6AA First Round
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Legacy Christian Academy - Section 4A Semifinal
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Randolph High School - Section 4A Semifinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Fernbrook Elementary - Section 4A Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Lester Prairie High School - Section 4A Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Memorial High School - Section 7A First Round
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Mesabi East - Section 7A First Round
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Portage Park - Section 7A First Round
FINAL
 11 
 3 
St. Paul Academy - Section 4AA Semifinal
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Concordia University - Section 4AA Semifinal
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Concordia Academy - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Roosevelt High School - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Southwest Christian High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Watertown-Mayer High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Proctor High School - Section 7AA First Round
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Wade Stadium - Section 7AA First Round
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Hill-Murray School - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 11 
St. Anthony Village High School - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 14 
North High School - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
St. Francis High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Becker High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Monticello High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Chisago Lakes High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Hermantown High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 7 
 8 
North Branch High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Stillwater High School - Section 4AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 0 
 7 
East Ridge High School - Section 4AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 0 
 7 
White Bear Lake Area High School - Section 4AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Delano Municipal Baseball Park - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Foley High School - Section 6AA First Round
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Avon Field - Section 6AA First Round
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Driste Field - Section 6AA First Round
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Kimball Baseball Field - Section 6AA First Round
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Wadena - Section 6AA First Round
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Sauk Centre High School - Section 6AA First Round
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Mueller Park - Section 2A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Loyola High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Madelia High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Springfield High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Milroy - Subsection 3A North Championship
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Montevideo High School - Section 3A Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Irish Yard - Section 3A Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Sebeka High School - Subsection 5A West Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Bertha-Hewitt High School - Subsection 5A West Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 14 
Ogilvie High School - Subsection 5A East Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Braham High School - Subsection 5A East Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Onamia High School - Subsection 5A East Quarterfinal
FINAL
 3 
 15 
New York Mills High School - Subsection 6A North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Parkers Prairie High School - Subsection 6A North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 17 
Ashby High School - Subsection 6A North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Brandon-Evansville High School - Subsection 6A North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School - Subsection 6A South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Swanville High School - Subsection 6A South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 21 
Ortonville High School - Subsection 6A South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School - Subsection 6A South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 2 
La Crescent-Hokah High School - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
FINAL
 5 
 3 
John Burch Park - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 13 
New Ulm Baseball Field - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Tiger Field - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Jeff & Carol Reese Field - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Walsh Field - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Legion Field - Subsection 3AA North Championship
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Menahga High School - Subsection 8AA North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 10 
 12 
Perham High School - Subsection 8AA South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Byron Middle School - Section 1AAA Semifinal
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Red Wing High School - Section 1AAA Semifinal
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Northfield High School - Section 1AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Faribault High School - Section 1AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 0 
 31 
Benilde-St. Margaret's - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Timpe Field - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Veterans Memorial Park - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Knute Nelson Memorial Park - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Buffalo High School - Section 8AAAA Play-In
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Semifinal
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Hellie Field - Section 6AA First Round
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Milroy - Subsection 3A South Championship
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Legion Field - Subsection 3AA South Championship
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Montevideo High School - Section 3AA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Irish Yard - Section 3AA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 17 
Portage Park - Section 7A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
Ely
 7 
Mesabi East - Section 7A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Wade Stadium - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Memorial High School - Section 7A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Proctor High School - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
FINAL