Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
1 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Borgen Field, Old Ridge Road, Greenbush, MN, USA
|
Postponed | ||
4 |
10 |
185 Pionk Dr, Proctor, MN 55810, USA
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Annandale Rec Park
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Onamia High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Mesabi East High School
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
|
|||
- |
- |
New York Mills
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Pipestone Area High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Chatfield High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
14 |
Hamel Legion Field
|
|||
6 |
8 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
7 |
5 |
|
|||
6 |
13 |
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Saint Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Adrian High School
|
|||
13 |
8 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|||
2 |
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy, Oakdale Avenue, West Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Becker High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Warroad High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
6 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Orono High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
2 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Mayo Field
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Canby High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
1 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
- |
- |
West Mini
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
6 |
Delano City Field
|
|||
5 |
14 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
- |
- |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Audubon Diamonds
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
10 |
K-W Elementary School (Wanamingo)-Varsity Baseball Field
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Princeton Solheim Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Adams Athletic Complex - Field One.
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Wade Stadium
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Park High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Athletic Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
2 |
Haddox Field
|
|||
5 |
16 |
Eveleth-Gilbert
|
|||
- |
- |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
5 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Jordan Mini Met
|
|||
- |
- |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
13 |
5 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Renville County West HS, Sacred Heart Campus
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
9 |
Memorial Park - Prior Lake
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
North - Kuenkel Fields
|
Postponed | ||
10 |
2 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
United South Central
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
6 |
Willmar - Baker Field
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Coon Rapids H.S.
|
|||
1 |
24 |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Concordia Academy
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
- |
- |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
12 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
|
|||
4 |
25 |
Legacy Christian Academy, Bunker Lake Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Delagoon Sports Complex
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Braemar Field #1
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Medford H.S.
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
9 |
Avon Baseball Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Clarissa Baseball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
0 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Levi P Dodge Middle School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
KMS High School (Sunburg, MN)
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
12 |
4 |
St.John's Prep
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Esko High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
22 |
3 |
Heron Lake, Laker Field
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Cotter High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Waseca Tink Larson Field
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
17 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Dakota Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Pipestone Area High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Saint Charles High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
11 |
1 |
Dunning Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
New York Mills High School
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
4 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Adolph Larson Field
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
1 |
Athletic Park - Chaska
|
|||
4 |
8 |
FLHS Schumacher Baseball Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Montgomery Memorial Park Baseball Field
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Howard Lake Memorial Park
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Fredrickson Field, France Avenue, Elko New Market, MN, USA
|