Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, April 26, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 12 
 0 
Greenbush-Middle River School
FINAL
 16 
 8 
Washington Technology Magnet
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
4:00 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Wade Stadium
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley Elementary School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Ashby
FINAL
 0 
 24 
B/E School - Evansville Campus
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Bossen Field Park
FINAL
 23 
 2 
North Commons Park
FINAL
 10 
 5 
Benson High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Morris High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Cold Spring
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ogilvie High School
4:00 PM CDT
 17 
 3 
BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
FINAL
 1 
 7 
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake Baseball Field
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Kimball High school
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 4 
 16 
Northeast Athletic Field Park
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Greenbush-Middle River School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
River Valley Athletic Complex
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Becker High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Simley High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Castle Field, Castle Field Boulevard, Anoka, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cass Lake - Bena High School
Postponed
 5 
 1 
Henning - Tony Kawlewski Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Laporte High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 6 
Braham High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Andover HS
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Kingery Field
FINAL
Ely
 - 
 - 
North Woods High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 8 
Alimagnet Park
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tony Sipe Field
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 9 
SSP - McGuire Field
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
MACCRAY High School-Clara City
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 8 
Martin County West High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chisholm High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kingsland High School
4:30 PM CDT
 6 
 7 
Houston High School
FINAL
 4 
 16 
Truman High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint Clair High School
4:30 PM CDT
 21 
 1 
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Braemar Field #1
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Park High School
FINAL
 16 
 8 
New London-Spicer High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Greenbush Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Paynesville High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 7 
Egerdahl Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
W-H-A
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 3 
Prinsburg
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Fridley Commons Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 7 
GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Minneota Athletic Fields
FINAL
 2 
 12 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
TBA
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Lion's Park Victoria
FINAL
 21 
 10 
Alden-Conger High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Canby High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Caledonia Area High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Waubun High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chub Lake Park
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 4 
Logan High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
SPA - Randolph Campus
FINAL
 6 
 16 
Royalton High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Zimmerman Middle & High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
JOHNSON PARK, 500 N. GERMAN, NE
5:00 PM CDT
 7 
 0 
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Rushford-Peterson High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Pine Island HS
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Dawson Golf Course
FINAL
 7 
 17 
Swanville High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Faribault Bell Field
FINAL
 12 
 7 
West Central Area
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Austin Riverland Community College
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint John's Prep
5:00 PM CDT
 10 
 3 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Albert Lea Hayek Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mankato East High School
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 2 
Byron Middle School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Red Wing Athletic Field
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Memorial Field - Fairfax
FINAL
 2 
 25 
Springfield - Riverside Park
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Cotter High School
FINAL
 12 
 0 
Tri-City United - Montgomery
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Owatonna Dartts Park
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 8 
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Kimball High School
5:30 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Island Park
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Island Park
FINAL
 1 
 11 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pipestone Area High School
5:30 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Ashby
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Benson High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Dakota Park
FINAL
 1 
 9 
BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 16 
 2 
B/E School - Evansville Campus
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Breckenridge High School
6:00 PM CDT
 2 
 9 
Cold Spring
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Morris High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School
6:00 PM CDT
 16 
 11 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Staples-Motley Elementary School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Triton High School - Triton High School
6:15 PM CDT
 12 
 9 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rochester Mayo Field
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 7 
 9 
GSL Oak Leaf Park
FINAL
 28 
 0 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Arnold Klaers Field, Loretto, MN
Cancelled
 12 
 11 
Municipal Athletic Complex
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Adrian High School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Wabasso
FINAL