Quantcast
skip navigation

Saturday, May 28, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 1 
 11 
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Carson Park
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Hamel Lighted Field - Section 4A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 9 
 5 
La Crescent-Hokah High School - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Raymond - Subsection 3A North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Rosen - Subsection 3A North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Slayton - Subsection 3A South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Ruthton - Subsection 3A South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 10 
John Burch Park - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Morris Area High School - Subsection 3AA North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Windom Area High School - Subsection 3AA South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 7 
 13 
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Armstrong High School - Section 6AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Legacy Christian Academy - Section 4A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 20 
Riverland - Section 1A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Riverland - Section 1A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Riverland - Section 1A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Riverland - Section 1A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Paynesville High School - Subsection 3AA North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Fairmont High School - Subsection 3AA South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Dakota Park - Section 6AAAA Semifinal
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 3 
 13 
New Life Academy of Woodbury - Section 4A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Raymond - Subsection 3A North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Rosen - Subsection 3A North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Slayton - Subsection 3A South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Ruthton - Subsection 3A South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Randolph High School - Section 4A Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Morris Area High School - Subsection 3AA North Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Windom Area High School - Subsection 3AA South Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Concordia Academy - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Braemar - Section 6AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Athletic Field - Section 1AAA First Round
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Winona Senior High School - Section 1AAA First Round
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Byron High School - Section 1AAA First Round
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Section 1AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 1 
 5 
John Burch Park - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 10 
La Crescent-Hokah High School - Section 1AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Fairmont High School - Subsection 3AA South Semifinal
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Riverland - Section 1A Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 7 
 17 
Riverland - Section 1A Elimination Bracket First Round
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Paynesville High School - Subsection 3AA North Semifinal
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Concordia University - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Rosen - Subsection 3A North Semifinal
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Raymond - Subsection 3A North Semifinal
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Ruthton - Subsection 3A South Semifinal
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Morris - Subsection 3AA North Semifinal
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Windom - Subsection 3AA South Semifinal
FINAL
 9 
 14 
Slayton - Subsection 3A South Semifinal
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Polar Lakes Park - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Blake School - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Quarterfinal
FINAL