Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, May 3, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 20 
 3 
KELLIHER HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL FIELD, Kelliher, MN, USA
FINAL
 3 
 13 
KELLIHER HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL FIELD, Kelliher, MN, USA
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Winsted: Denis M. Campbell Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East
1:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bagley High School
2:30 PM CDT
 14 
 6 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Cassidy Field, North 42nd Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Spectrum High School Athletic Field, 181st Avenue Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Faribault Bell Field
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Montevideo H.S.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rush City High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake Community School
4:00 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 6 
 12 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Brainerd H.S.
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 2 
 23 
Lester Prairie Municipal Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cook County High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Parkers Prairie High School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 0 
North Commons Park
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Waterville-elysian-Morris Town High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pequot Lakes
4:00 PM CDT
 14 
 1 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 19 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Owatonna Dartts Park
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Red Wing Athletic Field
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Donaldson Park
FINAL
 0 
 3 
2400 Dale Street North, Roseville, MN, USA
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Becker High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Heron Lake-Okabena High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
M.E.C.
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 14 
Stauss Park
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Bemidji State University
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dawson-Boyd High School
4:30 PM CDT
 14 
 8 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Minneota -- K.P. Kompelien Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 8 
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Slayton
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
TBA
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Adams Athletic Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 6 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Grand Rapids High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
4:30 PM CDT
 1 
 10 
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin Marcussen Park
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 9 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 12 
 9 
Delano City Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
4:30 PM CDT
 11 
 1 
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 6 
Waubun High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Spring Grove Baseball Field
4:30 PM CDT
 17 
 0 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Martin County West High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Blaine Baseball Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Saint Clair High School
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 0 
Big Willow park
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Cambridge-Isanti High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Alimagnet Park
FINAL
 15 
 6 
Mt. Lake
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Highland Park High School
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Champlin Park HS
FINAL
 0 
 25 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Levi P Dodge Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 16 
 0 
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
FINAL
 0 
 22 
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Blake School - Hopkins
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Toni Stone Stadium
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chub Lake Field
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 1 
Ruthton
FINAL
 2 
 10 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Red Lake High School
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 5 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Cotter High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Foley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Austin Riverland Community College
5:00 PM CDT
 4 
 3 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Pierz High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
West Central Area School
5:00 PM CDT
 3 
 6 
Rochester John Adams Middle School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
La Crescent High School
5:00 PM CDT
 2 
 8 
Albany Senior High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Medford High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Zimmerman Middle & High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Cold Spring - Springer Park
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Fairgrounds Baseball Fields
FINAL
 7 
 13 
Redbird Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Ulm High School
5:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Melrose Area High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Montevideo H.S.
6:00 PM CDT
 5 
 2 
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
FINAL
 14 
 1 
Owatonna Dartts Park
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Red Wing Athletic Field
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
6:00 PM CDT
 8 
 1 
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
6:00 PM CDT
 10 
 1 
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Waterville-Elysian-Morris Town High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Jordan High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sacred Heart High School
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Willmar - Baker Field
6:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
7:00 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
St. Cloud - Putz Field
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wade Stadium
FINAL
 6 
 23 
Castle Field, Castle Field Boulevard, Anoka, MN, USA
FINAL
 10 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Parade Stadium
FINAL