Quantcast
skip navigation

Wednesday, May 18, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Hermantown High School
12:00 PM CDT
 3 
 10 
Hibbing - Al Nyberg Field
FINAL
 7 
 5 
FINAL
 16 
 6 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Wabasso High School
2:00 PM CDT
 12 
 0 
Canby High School
FINAL
 12 
 13 
Hawley Rodeo Grounds
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Madelia City Park
3:30 PM CDT
 3 
 13 
Parade Stadium
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Cold Spring - Springer Park
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ashland High School
Cancelled
 7 
 1 
M.E.C.
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake Community School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake Community School
4:00 PM CDT
 5 
 15 
St. Mary's - Sleepy Eye
FINAL
 6 
 3 
TBA
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Andover High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Saint Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Highland Park Senior High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Dred Scott Field, Bloomington Ferry Road, Bloomington, MN, USA
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Concordia Academy, Dale Street North, Roseville, MN, USA
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Memorial Park-NP
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 23 
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 9 
 14 
Grand Rapids Legion Field
FINAL
 4 
 5 
East Ridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Coon Rapids HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Dawson Boyd
4:30 PM CDT
 7 
 3 
Fridley High School
FINAL
 27 
 9 
St. Paul Harding H.S.
FINAL
 8 
 9 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Northwestern College-Roseville, MN
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Watkins Elementary School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Waconia Lions Baseball Field
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 14 
 5 
Chisago Lakes High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Simley
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Winsted: Denis M. Campbell Field
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Pine City, MN, USA
In Progress
 8 
 5 
Rosemount High School, 142nd Street West, Rosemount, MN, USA
FINAL
 7 
 5 
FINAL
 1 
 6 
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Mora High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
FINAL
 7 
 17 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 17 
 12 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Red Wing Athletic Field
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
5:30 PM CDT
 6 
 10 
Dakota Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Thief River Falls High School
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
Jordan Mini Met
FINAL
 - 
 - 
6:00 PM CDT
 4 
 8 
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Hopkins High School
FINAL
 9 
 8 
Braemar Field #1
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Athletic Park - Chaska
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Memorial Park - Prior Lake
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Schleper Stadium
FINAL