Quantcast
skip navigation

Monday, May 13, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Nevis, MN, USA
Cancelled
 7 
 8 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Zimmerman Middle & High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Benson High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Braham High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Blackduck High School
3:45 PM CDT
 8 
 1 
Marble Baseball Field
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Brandon-Evansville High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Maple River East Elementary School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Milaca High School
4:00 PM CDT
 0 
 11 
Killebrew Field - Pearl Park
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
DeLagoon Legion Field, Fergus Falls
Postponed
 - 
 - 
Lexington Athletic Complex
4:00 PM CDT
 1 
 3 
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
St. Thomas Academy
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Putz Field
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Legion Park, Hamel
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Simley High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Henry Sibley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Enloe Park, Anoka
Cancelled
 2 
 8 
Luverne High School, Redbird Field
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Bemidji State University
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Ruthton, MN, USA
FINAL
 2 
 6 
RJM Field, Barnum
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Dred Scott Fields, Bloomington
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Red Haddox Field, Bloomington
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 13 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
Park High School. Granville Smith Field
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Central Minnesota Christian School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Tahpah Park
FINAL
 14 
 2 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 1 
 13 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Donaldson Park, Richfield
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Roseau High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Pine Island High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Argyle High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Polar Lakes Park
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Howard Lake Memorial Park
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Renville County West High School, Sacred Heart Campus
FINAL
 18 
 4 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Onamia High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
St. Paul Academy, Randolph Campus
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Austin Marcussen Park
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Blake School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
International Falls High School
4:30 PM CDT
 16 
 4 
St. Croix Lutheran
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Adolph Larson Field, Cambridge
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
North Woods High School
4:30 PM CDT
 22 
 0 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons High School
Cancelled
 1 
 11 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Lester Prairie - Municipal Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons High School
Cancelled
 3 
 13 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
St. Paul Central High School, Toni Stone Stadium
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Wade Stadium
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 16 
 3 
East Central High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Pine River-Backus HS
FINAL
 2 
 8 
East Grand Forks
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Barkers Alps Park
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Youth Athletic Complex in Elk River
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Hancock High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Albany High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
Postponed
 7 
 2 
Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Reed Field, Barnesville
FINAL
 11 
 2 
Truman High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 5 
 13 
Marshall Legion Field
FINAL
 11 
 3 
Bell Field, Faribault
FINAL
 12 
 4 
Lake City Bluff View Elementary
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Johnson Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cotter Schools
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
Byron Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 1 
Thompson Park
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Triton High School
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Brandon High School
FINAL
 0 
 18 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Dakota Park
FINAL
 13 
 5 
Memorial Park, Prior Lake
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
University of Northwestern - St. Paul
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Argyle High School
6:00 PM CDT
 4 
 1 
Minnetonka High School, Veterans Field
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Redbird Field
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Memorial Park-NP
FINAL
 15 
 3 
Heritage Square Park, Belle Plaine
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
FINAL
 6 
 5 
St. Paul Central High School, Toni Stone Stadium
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Pipestone High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Virginia High School, Stock Field
7:00 PM CDT