Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, April 25, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 9 
 4 
Mora - Trailview Athletic Fields, 200 9th Street N
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Trailview Athletic Fields, Mora
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 16 
 8 
Hawley Rodeo Grounds
FINAL
 19 
 2 
Moose Lake Baseball Field
FINAL
 8 
 13 
Rich Valley Athletic Complex, Inver Grove Heights, MN
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Legion Memorial Park, Pierz
FINAL
 - 
 - 
South Ridge High School
Cancelled
 5 
 9 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Paynesville Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
B.O.L.D. High School, Bird Island Campus
FINAL
 18 
 7 
Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 13 
 2 
HealthEast Sports Center
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Chub Lake Field, Carlton
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Kohler Meadows Park
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Barkers Alps Park
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Legion Park, Hamel
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 10 
 11 
NRHEG High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 29 
 2 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 18 
 3 
Isle High School
FINAL
 18 
 3 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 15 
 2 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Mesabi East High School, Aurora Dahlin Baseball Field Complex
FINAL
 13 
 3 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 7 
 9 
Orono High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Memorial Park, Prior Lake
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
Ely
 9 
 8 
Deer River High School
FINAL
 7 
 11 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Rush City High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Red Haddox Field, Bloomington
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Renville County West High School, Sacred Heart Campus
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
FINAL
 18 
 12 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 7 
 17 
Austin Marcussen Park
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Raymond
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Solheim Field, Princeton
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Slayton
FINAL
 10 
 0 
New Ulm
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 16 
 6 
Pequot Lakes High School
FINAL
 8 
 12 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Heron Lake School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 7 
 14 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Chisago Lakes High School, Pat Collins Field
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Milroy Baseball Field
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Glenville-Emmons High School
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Leavenworth
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Houston High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 14 
 10 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 15 
 4 
Adolph Larson Field, Cambridge
FINAL
 3 
 1 
St. Croix Lutheran, West St. Paul, MN
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Gilbertson Field
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Waconia Lions Baseball Field
FINAL
 26 
 8 
McGregor High School
FINAL
 21 
 10 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Egerdahl Field
FINAL
 14 
 9 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Cherry High School
FINAL
 1 
 22 
Ogilivie High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 0 
 20 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 13 
 8 
Minneapolis Roosevelt
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 28 
 4 
Red Lake High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Red Wing City Athletic Field
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Cotter Fields - Baseball
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Hayek Field, Albert Lea
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Ortonville High School.
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 10 
 8 
Mini Met, Jordan
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Madelia High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
Postponed
 8 
 5 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Chaska Veterans Park
FINAL
 18 
 12 
Cannon Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 16 
 6 
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 12 
 10 
St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Heritage Square Park, Belle Plaine
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Truman High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Albany High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 4 
 12 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Stewartville High School
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Hawley Rodeo Grounds
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Legion Memorial Park, Pierz
FINAL
 10 
 12 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
B.O.L.D. High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Polar Lake Park
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Luverne High School, Redbird Field
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Veteran's Park Field 1
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 11 
 7 
Athletic Park, Chaska
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Tahpah Park & Joe Schleper Stadium
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Johnson Park
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Leavenworth
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Forest Lake High School, Schumacher Baseball Field
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Buffalo Lake
FINAL
 0 
 7 
FINAL
 15 
 0 
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Mettner Field
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
St. Cloud - Faber Field
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
FINAL
 2 
 18 
Wade Stadium
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
FINAL