Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, April 25, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
 - 
Sauk Centre High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hawley Rodeo Grounds
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Moose Lake Baseball Field
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Reed Field, Barnesville
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Legion Memorial Park, Pierz
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
South Ridge High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Paynesville Area High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mankato East High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Minnewaska Area High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
B.O.L.D. High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Perham High School
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
HealthEast Sports Center
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chub Lake Field, Carlton
4:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Barkers Alps Park
4:15 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Legion Park, Hamel
4:15 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
4:15 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Totino-Grace High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Two Harbors High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Saint Francis High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Park Center High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chanhassen High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Isle High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
North Branch High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Eagan High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lakeview High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Coon Rapids High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Maple Grove High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School, Aurora Dahlin Baseball Field Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
TBD
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pillager High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Annandale Area Recreational Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Orono High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hermantown High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Memorial Park, Prior Lake
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Adrian High School
4:30 PM CDT
Ely
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Apple Valley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Battle Lake High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Randolph High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rush City High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Renville County West High School, Sacred Heart Campus
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cass Lake-Bena High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Shakopee High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rosemount High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Austin Marcussen Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Raymond
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Solheim Field, Princeton
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Slayton
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
New Ulm
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pine City High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Pequot Lakes High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rochester Mayo Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Heron Lake School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Richfield High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chisago Lakes High School, Pat Collins Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Staples-Motley High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Tracy Area High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kennedy Middle School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Glenville-Emmons High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Springfield--Riverside Park
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Houston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Anoka High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Como Park High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Adolph Larson Field, Cambridge
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. Croix Lutheran, West St. Paul, MN
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Veteran's Memorial Field, Hutchinson
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
McGregor High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Dawson-Boyd High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Egerdahl Field
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Columbia Heights High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
4:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Red Wing City Athletic Field
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Trailview Athletic Fields, Mora
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
NRHEG High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandira
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cotter Fields - Baseball
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hayek Field, Albert Lea
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Milaca High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Ortonville High School.
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Blooming Prairie High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Goodhue High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mini Met, Jordan
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Madelia High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
United South Central High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Chaska Veterans Park
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Cannon Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Caledonia Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Rochester Century High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Heritage Square Park, Belle Plaine
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Lewiston-Altura High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
La Crescent High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Truman High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Albany High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mayer Lutheran High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Byron Middle School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Fillmore Central Elementary
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Maple River High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Northfield High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Little Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Stewartville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sauk Centre High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Hawley Rodeo Grounds
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Reed Field, Barnesville
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Legion Memorial Park, Pierz
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
New Ulm High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Paynesville Area High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Minnewaska Area High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
B.O.L.D. High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Polar Lake Park
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Perham High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Luverne High School, Redbird Field
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Veteran's Park Field 1
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Redwood Valley High School
5:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Annandale Area Recreational Park
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Athletic Park, Chaska
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Sleepy Eye High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Johnson Park
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Springfield
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
6:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Osseo High School
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
7:30 PM CDT