Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, May 14, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 14 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Adams Athletic Complex
FINAL
 19 
 11 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
B.O.L.D. High School
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
Reed Field, Barnesville
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 3 
 9 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandira
FINAL
 1 
 18 
Perham Krueger Field
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Central Minnesota Christian School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Legacy Christian Academy
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 8 
 18 
Patrick Henry High School
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Pearl Recreational Center
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Lake of the Woods High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
FINAL
 7 
 12 
RJM Field, Barnum
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Springer Park, Cold Spring
FINAL
 18 
 4 
FINAL
 4 
 10 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Simley High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
North High School - N. St. Paul
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Hill Murray
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Heron Lake School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Blaine Baseball Complex
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Rosemount High School
FINAL
 2 
 19 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Round Lake Park Stadium, Eden Prairie
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Deer River High School
4:30 PM CDT
 8 
 4 
North Branch High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 16 
 5 
Onamia High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Coon Rapids High School
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Eagan High School
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Randolph High School
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Cloquet High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Barkers Alps Park
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Solheim Field, Princeton
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Wade Stadium, Duluth
FINAL
 11 
 12 
Hutchinson High School
FINAL
 4 
 18 
ISLE HIGH SCHOOL
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Faribault County Fairgrounds
FINAL
 11 
 10 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Battle Lake High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
St. Michael-Albertville High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Marble Baseball Field
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 11 
Annandale Area Recreational Park
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Blake School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Lamberton
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
St. Paul Academy, Randolph Campus
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Brennan Field, Hinckley
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Menahga High School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Duluth Marshall High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Kennedy Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Saints Field, Dassel
FINAL
 12 
 5 
MEC Baseball #5
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Crosby-Ironton High School
FINAL
 13 
 2 
Houston High School
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Concordia University, Barnes University
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Austin Marcussen Park
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
St. Anthony Village High School, Palm Field
FINAL
 4 
 8 
St. Paul Johnson High School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 0 
 15 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Triton High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Esko High School
Cancelled
Ely
 - 
 - 
Mesabi East High School, Aurora Dahlin Baseball Field Complex
Postponed
 26 
 5 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 5 
 11 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Fosston High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 8 
 18 
Two Harbors
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
4:45 PM CDT
 25 
 1 
Trailview Athletic Fields, Mora
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 8 
 9 
Rochester Mayo Field
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 12 
 7 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Byron Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
Northfield High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Truman High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Morris High School, Chizek Field
FINAL
 11 
 6 
MONTEVIDEO H.S.
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Searles
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Saint John's Prep
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Owatonna Dartts Park
FINAL
 2 
 15 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Mankato Franklin Rogers Field
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Browerville High School
FINAL
 13 
 8 
Cotter Fields - Baseball
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Brainerd High School
FINAL
 5 
 10 
Mini Met, Jordan
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Wabasso
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Chatfield High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
New Ulm
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School, Eckstein Field
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Putz Stadium, St. Cloud
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 2 
 23 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Hill City High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Carlton-Chub Lake
5:00 PM CDT
 5 
 4 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Detroit Lakes High School
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandira
FINAL
 4 
 15 
Perham Krueger Field
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Holdingford High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Fairmont High School, Herb Wolf Field
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Pillager High School
FINAL
 19 
 9 
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
FINAL
 9 
 8 
Jackson County Central High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Waseca Tink Larson Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
5:30 PM CDT
 16 
 3 
Pine River-Backus High School
FINAL
 5 
 12 
Springer Park, Cold Spring
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Island Park, Windom
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Faribault County Fairgrounds
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Blooming Prairie High School
FINAL
 9 
 5 
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Bloomington Kennedy High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Champlin Park High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Watkins Elementary School
7:00 PM CDT
 12 
 1 
Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Northeast Athletic Fields
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Putz Stadium, St. Cloud
FINAL
 2 
 3 
University of Minnesota, Siebert Field
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Red Rock Central
FINAL