Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
5 |
LC Ray Plut Field
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Minnetonka High School, Veterans Field
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Tournament
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Esko
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Legion Park
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Island Park, Windom
|
|||
6 |
3 |
North High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Al Nyberg Field
|
Postponed | ||
7 |
8 |
St. Cloud Apollo Invitational
|
|||
8 |
9 |
St. Cloud Apollo Invitational
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Christian Life Academy
|
|||
11 |
0 |
LC Ray Plut Field - Tri City United Tournament
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Ray Plut Field
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Red Wing City Athletic Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
PAUL PARKWAY
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Searles, MN
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Woodbury High School, Woodlane Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Franklin Rogers Field, Mankato
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Lester Prairie, MN, USA
|
|||
15 |
9 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Matson Field, Moorhead, MN, USA
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
4 |
Dakota Park
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Island Park, Windom
|
|||
1 |
8 |
South Ridge Tournament
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Crookston Tournament
|
|||
13 |
3 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Duluth East High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Highland Park High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Riverland Community College, Austin
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Wade Stadium
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Rochester John Adams Middle School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Mettner Field, Cloquet
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Red Wing City Athletic Field
|
|||
11 |
5 |
LC Ray Plut Field - Tri City United Tournament
|
|||
1 |
10 |
St. Cloud Apollo Invitational
|
|||
0 |
11 |
St. Cloud Apollo Invitational
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Madelia High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Minnetonka High School, Veterans Field
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Orono High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Chanhassen High School, Lyman Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA - Red Birds Stadium
|
|||
6 |
1 |
North High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
18 |
2 |
Lester Prairie, MN, USA
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Simley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
11 |
St. Cloud Apollo Invitational
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Wade Stadium, Duluth
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
South Ridge Tournament
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Rochester Mayo Field
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Municipal Field, Lester Prairie
|
|||
5 |
4 |
St. Cloud Apollo Invitational
|
|||
0 |
10 |
River Falls
|
|||
- |
- |
Crookston High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
11 |
Veteran's Memorial Field, Hutchinson
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Tink Larson Field, Waseca
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Neiman Sports Complex (Fort Snelling)
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Island Park, Windom
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Wade Stadium, Duluth
|
|||
1 |
2 |
St. Cloud Apollo Invitational
|
|||
3 |
7 |
St. Cloud Apollo Invitational
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Tink Larson Field, Waseca
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Neiman Sports Complex, Bloomington Road, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|