Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, May 16, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 16 
 1 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Minneota -- K.P. Kompelien Field
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Concordia University, Barnes Field
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Enloe Park - Ramsey
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Hawley Rodeo Grounds
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Holdingford High School
4:00 PM CDT
 13 
 0 
Chaska Veterans Park
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Ben Niggle Sports Complex - Rushford
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Lexington Athletic Complex
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Mt. Lake High School
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Heritage Square Park, Belle Plaine
FINAL
 17 
 2 
North Commons Park
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Van Cleve Recreation Center
FINAL
 7 
 4 
Mt. Lake High School
FINAL
 5 
 12 
Cook County High School
FINAL
 7 
 10 
New York Mills High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 7 
 5 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Island Park, Windom
FINAL
 11 
 10 
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)
FINAL
 15 
 12 
Medford High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Municipal Field, Lester Prairie
FINAL
 3 
 1 
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Tartan High School
FINAL
 18 
 13 
West Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Farmington High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Greenbush
FINAL
 16 
 3 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Duluth East High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Solheim Field, Princeton
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Alimagnet Park, Burnsville
FINAL
 6 
 9 
RJM Field, Barnum
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Breck School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 10 
 4 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Floodwood High School
4:30 PM CDT
 10 
 1 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 3 
 14 
Spring Grove Baseball Field
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Greenway High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Osseo High School
FINAL
 18 
 2 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 10 
 9 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
Mabel-Canton High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 19 
 0 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
Cancelled
 1 
 11 
Braham High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Kingsland High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Canby High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Dred Scott Fields, Bloomington
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 14 
 11 
Isle High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Central Minnesota Christian School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Willmar - Baker Field
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Columbia Heights High School
FINAL
 0 
 17 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 8 
 2 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 12 
 1 
St. Paul Harding High School
FINAL
 9 
 6 
Arlington and Arkwright Field
FINAL
 12 
 5 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Maple Grove High School
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Annandale Area Recreational Park
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
L.E. Drechsel Field
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Hermantown Baseball Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cherry High School
4:30 PM CDT
 2 
 12 
Silver Bay High School
FINAL
 5 
 9 
B/E School - Evansville Campus
FINAL
 1 
 5 
FINAL
 16 
 4 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Raymond Baseball Field
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Ulen-Hitterdal HS
FINAL
 11 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Bagley High School
FINAL
 7 
 0 
Becker High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandira
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Sauk Centre High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Hales Field - 961 Proctor Ave. NW Elk River, Mn 55330
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School, Eckstein Field
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Schneider Field, St. Joseph
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 16 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Benson High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Morris High School, Chizek Field
FINAL
 8 
 10 
Rochester John Adams Middle School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Bell Field, Faribault
FINAL
 13 
 4 
Hayek Field, Albert Lea
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Osakis Athletic Complex
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Saint Charles High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Nicollet High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. John's University Baseball Field
Cancelled
 3 
 5 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Milaca High School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Brackett Park, Minneapolis
FINAL
 14 
 2 
Waseca Tink Larson Field
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Hawley Rodeo Grounds
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Watkins Elementary School
5:30 PM CDT
 6 
 4 
Memorial Park-NP
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Worthington Middle School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Chaska Veterans Park
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Norwood Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Ben Niggle Sports Complex - Rushford
FINAL
 9 
 4 
Legion Field
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Heritage Square Park, Belle Plaine
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Breckenridge High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Lakeville North High School
FINAL
 6 
 4 
New Ulm High School
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)
FINAL
 5 
 8 
Medford High School
FINAL
 2 
 12 
Matson Field
FINAL
 5 
 0 
HANCOCK HIGH SCHOOL
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Middle School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Hayfield High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Braemar Field #1, Edina
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Mayo Field, East Center Street, Rochester, MN, USA
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's HS
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandira
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Virginia High School
7:00 PM CDT
 14 
 1 
Delano, MN, USA - Delano Wood Bat Tournament
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Noble Sports Park
FINAL
 14 
 3 
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Delano City Field
FINAL
 7 
 3 
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Wade Stadium
FINAL