Quantcast
skip navigation

Monday, May 20, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 2 
 7 
Benson High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Trailview Athletic Fields, Mora
FINAL
 27 
 2 
Two Harbors High School
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Armstrong High School
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Grand Rapids Legion Field
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Benson High School
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Marble Baseball Field
FINAL
 8 
 0 
Dawson-Boyd High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 8 
 5 
Lamberton
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Neiman Sports Complex
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 2 
 11 
BSU Diamond
FINAL
 5 
 2 
St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Tracy Area High School
Cancelled
 0 
 7 
Clinton Graceville Beardsley High School
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Simley High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Spectrum Athletic Complex
4:00 PM CDT
 11 
 2 
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex, Welcome
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 14 
 7 
Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
4:00 PM CDT
 4 
 3 
Trailview Athletic Fields, Mora
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Gustavus Adolphus College
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Pequot Lakes
FINAL
 10 
 4 
North High School - N. St. Paul
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
4:15 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Matson Field, Moorhead, MN, USA
Cancelled
 14 
 4 
Floodwood High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Buffalo High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Braham High School
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Lion's Park, Victoria
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Forest Lake High School, Schumacher Baseball Field
FINAL
 9 
 2 
Lakeville South High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Maple Lake High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Lakeview High School
FINAL
Ely
 11 
 16 
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Paul Como Park High School
Postponed
 9 
 2 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Paynesville Area High School
FINAL
 12 
 7 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Waseca Tink Larson Field
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Fertile-Beltrami High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Isle High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Stillwater Area High School
FINAL
 6 
 0 
Cleveland High School
FINAL
 16 
 3 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Ruthton
FINAL
 - 
 - 
MCC Athletic Complex
Cancelled
 4 
 5 
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Irondale High School
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 0 
Rogers High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Park High School. Granville Smith Field
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Woodbury High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Centennial Senior High School, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Dred Scott Playfield
FINAL
 4 
 8 
Mesabi East High School, Aurora Dahlin Baseball Field Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chisholm City Sports Arena
4:30 PM CDT
 4 
 1 
Silver Bay High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Castle Field
FINAL
 11 
 6 
Red Lake Falls HS
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Columbia Heights High School
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Hill City High School
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 8 
FINAL
 13 
 3 
FINAL
 4 
 14 
FINAL
 8 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 11 
 10 
FINAL
 16 
 5 
Worthington Middle School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
Cancelled
 - 
 - 
Annandale High School
Delayed
 14 
 1 
Hudson Field
FINAL
 7 
 0 
DeLagoon Legion Field, Fergus Falls
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Upsala High School
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Blackduck High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake County Arena Field
5:00 PM CDT
 8 
 1 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
United South Central High School
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 11 
 10 
Mound Westonka High School
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Mankato East High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Hancock High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 5 
Minneota -- K.P. Kompelien Field
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Ashby High School
FINAL
 19 
 2 
Two Harbors, MN, USA
FINAL
 2 
 1 
La Crescent, MN, USA
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Fairmont High School, Herb Wolf Field
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
BSU Diamond
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Delano High School
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Johnson Park, New Ulm
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Houston High School
FINAL
 12 
 8 
Nevis High School
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Lergion Field - Big South Championship
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Pequot Lakes
FINAL
 3 
 7 
Chanhassen High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
University of Minnesota, Siebert Field
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Park
6:00 PM CDT
 8 
 9 
Hermantown High School
FINAL
 10 
 12 
Neiman Field
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Keller Field
FINAL
 4 
 13 
Pipestone Area High School
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Castle Field - Anoka HS
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Athletic Park, Chaska
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Dundas Memorial Park
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Big Lake High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Red Wing City Athletic Field
FINAL
 0 
 14 
Mayo Field - Conference Championship
FINAL
 2 
 7 
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Hopkins High School
FINAL
 2 
 9 
St. John's University
FINAL