Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, June 3, 2021

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 5 
Sacred Heart School (Section 8A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Bemidji State (Section 8A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Nashwauk-Keewatin HS (Section 7AA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 10 
 0 
University of Minnesota-Duluth (Section 7AA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Bemidji State (Section 8A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Sacred Heart HS (Section 8A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 2 
 13 
Nashwauk-Keewatin HS (Section 7AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 2 
 3 
University of Minnesota-Duluth (Section 7AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Mill-Murray School (Section 4AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Parade Stadium (Section 6AAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Mesabi East HS (Section 7A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Proctor HS (Section 7A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 2 
 12 
New York Mills HS (Section 6A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 13 
Blufton (Section 6A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 10 
Ortonville HS (Section 6A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Clinton (Section 6A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Park Rapids HS (Section 8AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Park Rapids HS (Section 8AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 2 
 18 
Wadena (Section 8AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Deer Creek (Section 8AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Bemidji State (Section 8A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Sacred Heart (Section 8A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Nashwauk-Keewatin (Section 7AA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 11 
 2 
North Branch Area High School (Section 7AAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Willmar HS (Section 6AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Timpe Field (Section 6AAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Duluth East HS (Section 7AAAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 3 
 15 
University of Minnesota Duluth (Section 7AA, Elimination Bracket, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Chisago Lakes (Section 7AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 1 
 15 
Mahtomedi HS (Section 4AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Como Park HS (Section 4AAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Glencoe-Silver Lake HS (Section 5AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Litchfield HS (Section 5AA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Norwood Young America (Section 5AA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Big Lake HS (Section 5AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Monticello HS (Section 5AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 3 
 8 
St. Francis HS (Section 5AAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Becker HS (Section 5AAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Mesabi East HS (Section 7A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Proctor HS (Section 7A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Grand Rapids HS (Section 7AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Sartell HS (Section 8AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Rocori HS (Section 8AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 18 
 4 
Castle Field (Section 7AAAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Andover HS (Section 7AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Centennial HS (Section 7AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Buffalo HS (Section 8AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Ortonville (Section 6A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Clinton (Section 6A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 4 
 5 
New York Mills (Section 6A, Semfinals)
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Blufton (Section 6A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Riverland (Section 1A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Mayo Field (Section 1AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Caledonia (Section 1AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 13 
PEM (Section 1AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 8 
 7 
Riverland (Section 1A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Riverland (Section 1A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Riverland (Section 1A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Pine Island High School (Section 1AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Red Wing HS (Section 1AAA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Jordan Mini Met (Section 1AAA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 4 
 5 
New Prague HS (Section 1AAAA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Lakeville South HS (Section 1AAAA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 6 
 4 
BOLD (Section 2A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Cathedral HS (Section 2A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Sleepy Eye HS (Section 2A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 3 
 4 
St. Mary's (Section 2A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Belle Plaine HS (Section 2AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Blue Earth (Section 2AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Medford HS (Section 2AA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Minnesota Lake (Section 2AA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Milroy (Section 3A, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Marshall HS (Section 3AA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Benilde-St. Margaret's School (Section 6AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 0 
 13 
St. Michael-Albertville HS (Section 8AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Park Rapids (Section 8AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 12 
 9 
Park Rapids (Section 8AA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Deer Creek (Section 8AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Wadena (Section 8AA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 2 
 10 
Bemidji State (Section 8A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 11 
 6 
Sacred Heart (Section 8A, Elimination Bracket Round One)
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Southwest Christian HS (Section 5AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Hermantown HS (Section 7AAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Milroy (Section 3A, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 7 
 3 
Marshall HS (Section 3AA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 15 
 0 
Mesabi East (Section 7A, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Proctor (Section 7A, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Bemidji HS (Section 8AAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Riverland (Section 1A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 14 
 8 
Riverland (Section 1A, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL