Quantcast
skip navigation

Monday, May 31, 2021

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 10 
Richfield High School (Section 3AAA, Losers' Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Wayzata HS (Section 6AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Maple Grove HS (Section 6AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Richfield High School (Section 3AAA, Losers' Bracket Round 1) FORFEIT
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Mounds View HS (Section 5AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Totino-Grace HS (Section 5AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Champlin Park HS (Section 5AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Richfield High School (Section 3AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Trinity School at River Ridge (Section 4A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Concordia University (Section 4AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 4 
 2 
McMurray Field (Section 4AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Eagan HS (Section 3AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 7 
 10 
St. Paul Academy (Section 4AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 5 
 12 
Barkers Alps Park (Section 4AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Rosemount HS (Section 3AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Lakeville North HS (Section 3AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Granny Smith Field (Section 3AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Lester Prairie HS (Section 4A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 19 
Mayer Lutheran HS (Section 4A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Caledonia HS (Section 1AA, Round of 16)
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Chatfield HS (Section 1AA, Round of 16)
FINAL
 3 
 13 
PEM - Eckstein Field (Section 1AA, Round of 16)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Lewiston (Section 1AA, Round of 16)
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Blooming Prairie HS (Section 1A, Round of 16)
FINAL
 7 
 17 
Wells (Section 1A, Round of 16)
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Wabasha (Section 1A, Round of 16)
FINAL
 0 
 23 
Austin (Section 1A, Round of 16)
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Rushford (Section 1A, Round of 16)
FINAL
 0 
 21 
Adams (Section 1A, Round of 16)
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Spring Grove (Section 1A, Round of 16)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Mayo Field (Section 1AA, Round of 16)
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Zumbrota (Section 1AA, Round of 16)
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Pine Island HS (Section 1AA, Round of 16)
FINAL
 10 
 7 
Stewartville HS (Section 1AA, Round of 16)
FINAL
 3 
 9 
Sauk Centre HS (Section 6AA, Play-In Round)
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Holdingford HS (Section 6AA, Play-In Round)
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Richfield High School (Section 3AAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Dakota Field (Section 6AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Dred Scott Playfield #1 (Section 2AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Minnetonka HS (Section 2AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Braemar Field #1 (Section 2AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 10 
 3 
Chanhassen HS (Section 2AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 4 
 11 
Hopkins HS (Section 6AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Northwestern College - Roseville, MN (Section 5AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL