Quantcast
skip navigation

Wednesday, June 2, 2021

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 0 
Red Haddox (Section 2AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Stillwater HS (Section 4AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 4 
 14 
Big Willow Park (Section 4A, Loser's Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Arlington and Arkwright Field
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Fort Snelling (Section 4AA, Losers' Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Richfield (Section 3AAA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 6 
 10 
Cretin-Derham Hall (Section 4AAAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Tony Stone Field (Section 4AAAA, Elimination Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Elk River HS (Section 8AAAA, Play-In Round)
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Rogers HS (Section 8AAAA, Play-In Round)
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Blaine Baseball Complex (Section 7AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Mounds View High School (Section 5AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Totino-Grace High School (Section 5AAAA, Losers' Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Randolph High School (Section 4A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Rosemount High School (Section 3AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Eastview High School (Section 3AAAA, Losers' Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Concordia University (Section 4AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 13 
 6 
Bakers Alps Park (Section 4AA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 2 
 12 
McMurray (Section 4AA, Losers' Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Eagan High School (Section 3AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 9 
 5 
Hastings High School (Section 3AAAA, Losers' Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Mayer Lutheran High School (Section 4A, Semifinals)
FINAL
 5 
 15 
Northwestern College (Section 5AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 5 
 9 
Champlin Park High School (Section 5AAAA, Losers' Bracket Round 1)
FINAL
 1 
 12 
Andover HS (Section 7AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Forest Lake HS (Section 7AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Centennial HS (Section 7AAAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Woodbury HS (Section 4AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 7 
 11 
Hopkins HS (Section 6AAAA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Sebeka HS (Section 5A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 12 
 11 
Nevis HS (Section 5A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Hinckley (Section 5A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Braham HS (Section 5A, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Foley HS (Section 6AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Avon (Section 6AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Royalton HS (Section 6AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Mankato West HS (Section 2AAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 9 
 10 
Mankato East HS (Section 2AAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 8 
New Ulm HS (Section 2AAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Marshall HS (Section 2AAA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Shakopee (Section 2AAAA, Losers' Bracket)
FINAL
 12 
 7 
Braemar (Section 2AAAA, Semifinals)
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Chanhassen High School (Section 2AAAA, Losers' Bracket)
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Richfield High School (Section 3AAA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal)
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Pierz HS (Section 6AA, Quarterfinals)
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Hopkins HS (Section 6AAAA, Elimination Bracket Quarterfinals)
FINAL