Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 431

Batter

 #  Name  Team  GP  AB  R  H  1B  2B  3B  HR  TB  BB  IBB  RBI  HBP  SO  SB  CS  GDP  AVG  OBP  SLG  OPS  SF  SAC  PA
4 Dalton Schreffler Ely 1 3 1 3 2 0 1 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.667 2.667 0 0 0
11 Luke Jones Marshall 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
17 Thomas Anderson Alexandria 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
34 Dawson McAlpine Maple Lake 2 3 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
27 Charlie Bartholomew Mahtomedi 1 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
9 Tommy Steveken St. Thomas Academy 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
Jonah Gustafson Blackduck 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
7 Brett Sundquist Fosston 2 3 5 3 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1.000 1.000 .667 1.667 0 0 0
9 Nick Wegge Moose Lake-Willow River 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
Eli Werner Moose Lake-Willow River 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
7 Tyler Smith Burnsville 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 3
15 Jackson Martens Burnsville 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
12 Braiden Fetting Norman County 1 5 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 .800 .800 .000 0.800 0 0 0
12 Drew Bulson St. Cloud Tech 1 4 0 3 0 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .750 .750 1.500 2.250 0 0 0
17 Chris Backes St. Cloud Tech 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .750 .750 1.000 1.750 0 0 0
9 Alex Wohl Norman County 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 .750 .800 .000 0.800 0 0 0
4 Dylan Peck Maple Grove 1 4 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .750 .750 .750 1.500 0 0 0
13 Joey Pierce Ely 2 7 2 5 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .714 .714 .571 1.286 0 0 0
3 Hunter Malachek Maple Lake 2 7 4 5 4 0 0 2 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 .714 .714 1.714 2.429 0 0 0
12 Tyler Defore Red Wing 1 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 .667 .667 1.667 2.333 0 0 0
22 Nick Schmitt St. Cloud Tech 1 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .750 1.333 2.083 0 0 0
8 Alex Marquette Maple Lake 2 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
4 Tyler Young Wayzata 1 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
13 Will Oberg Wayzata 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
6 Jake Rascher St. Thomas Academy 1 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
24 Carsen Ladd Belle Plaine 1 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .750 1.000 1.750 0 0 0
3 Jonathan Schmidt Belle Plaine 1 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
13 Dylan Pearce Fertile-Beltrami 1 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .667 1.000 1.667 0 0 0
8 Zach Loven Champlin Park 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
9 Charlie Horton Maple Grove 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .750 .667 1.417 0 0 0

Page 1 of 15

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 431

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 104

Pitcher

 #  Name  Team  GP  W  L  SV  SVO  SHO  IP  H  R  ER  ERA  HR  BB  IBB  SO  QS  GS  CG  HBP  PC  WP  S  B  AB  BAA  WHIP
9 Trent Bratten Mesabi East 1 0 1 0 0 0 1/3 4 8 5 105.00 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 19 0 10 .400 27.00
4 Nolan Glunz Woodbury 1 0 0 0 0 0 1/3 5 5 5 105.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 .833 15.00
5 Peyton Gallagher Wayzata 1 0 0 0 0 0 2/3 3 3 3 31.50 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 .600 6.00
6 Collin Denk Lakeville North 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 6 4 28.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 .625 6.00
18 Jacob Drew Alexandria 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1/3 6 5 5 26.25 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 .600 5.25
4 Kolton Mullenbach Rochester Lourdes 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 7 6 21.00 0 3 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 11 .455 4.00
4 Jackson Gosse Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 1 0 0 0 1/3 2 2 1 21.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 .667 9.00
33 Sam Carlson Burnsville 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 7 5 17.50 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 37 3 25 12 14 .357 3.00
Ian Frenzel Blackduck 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2/3 5 9 8 15.27 0 7 0 2 0 1 0 0 99 0 49 0 27 .185 3.27
16 Hunter Schoenrock Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 14.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 .400 3.00
11 Jared Miller Belle Plaine 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 2 14.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 .500 3.00
21 Braden Higgins Champlin Park 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 2 14.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 .600 5.00
23 Ross Bastyr Lakeville North 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 14.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 .400 4.00
21 Zack DeBoom Hibbing 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2/3 5 7 7 13.36 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 14 .357 2.73
3 Athan McCollum Fertile-Beltrami 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2/3 2 7 7 13.36 0 7 0 2 0 0 0 3 81 2 32 0 22 .091 2.45
15 Mitchell Willhite Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut Grove 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2/3 2 3 3 12.60 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 .286 3.60
20 Trevor Koenig St. Cloud Tech 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 8 5 5 11.67 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 17 .471 3.67
11 Luke DeGrammont Lakeville North 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 5 6 5 11.67 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 .333 2.33
6 Carter Shook Mahtomedi 1 0 1 0 0 0 2/3 1 1 1 10.50 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .000 4.50
19 Tommy Dolan St. Thomas Academy 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 5 3 10.50 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 11 .364 3.00
5 Jesse Sather Fosston 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2/3 12 10 7 10.50 0 5 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 24 .500 3.64
17 Joshua Doss Pillager 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 10 8 8 9.33 0 5 0 6 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 28 .357 2.50
12 Kenneth Morris Marshall 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1/3 6 5 4 8.40 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13 .462 2.70
17 Ben Reilley Maple Lake 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 7.00 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 .400 2.00
11 Beau Wilmer Warroad 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 7 9 5 7.00 0 5 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 25 .280 2.40
1 Brennen Foster Warroad 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 7.00 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 .250 1.00
10 Logan Olson Rochester Lourdes 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 7.00 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 .500 5.00
18 Sam Hanson Rochester Lourdes 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 3 2 7.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 12 .500 3.00
13 Duke Coborn St. Thomas Academy 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 7.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 .400 2.00
2 Jordan Crompton Norman County 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 9 7 6 7.00 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 90 1 57 0 31 .290 1.83

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 104

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 100

Fielder

 #  Name  Team  GP  IP  TC  PO  A  E  DP  GS  FP  RF
11 Hayden Thomsen Maple Grove 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 .000 0.00
16 Casey Peterson Parkers Prairie 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 .000 0.00
23 Tyler Boesel Forest Lake 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 .000 0.00
29 Gage Merhar Ely 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
5 Brodie Smith Red Wing 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
4 Andrew Hanson Burnsville 1 6 3 1 2 2 1 1 .600 3.00
6 Mitch Hoistad Maple Lake 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
22 Brock Brumley Minnehaha Academy 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
5 Will Durie Hibbing 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
15 Andrew Mickelson Hibbing 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
27 Ben Pedersen Duluth Marshall 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
4 Nils Anderson Legacy Christian 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
15 Ethan Mocchi Legacy Christian 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
3 Jonathan Schmidt Belle Plaine 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
3 Max Kuntz Wabasha-Kellogg 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
13 Robert Smith Waconia 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 0.00
23 Jack Horman Woodbury 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
7 Justin Schultz Waconia 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
5 Carter Gaulke Ely 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
9 Cole Olson Fosston 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
9 Trevor Mattson Ely 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
2 Matthew Hayford Rochester Lourdes 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
12 Mark Killoran Ely 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
15 Ben Clapp Maple Lake 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
18 Sam Hanson Rochester Lourdes 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
2 Brock Hemmesch Fosston 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
7 Brett Sundquist Fosston 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
8 Joseph Blanchard Marshall 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
2 Brandon Labat Marshall 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
7 Nick Goblisch St. Thomas Academy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 100

Catcher

 #  Name  Team  PB  SBA  CS  CSP
4 Andrew Hanson Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
7 Tyler Smith Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
8 Sam Carman Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
9 Ryan Brunner Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
10 Max Hanson Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
13 Max Carlson Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
14 Jacob Spaude Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
23 Henry Ristvedt Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
32 Ben Milhaupt Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
33 Sam Carlson Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
34 Jacob Becker Burnsville 0 0 0 0.00
37 Dan Sandvig Burnsville 1 1 0 0.00
2 Gavin Baker Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00
3 Michael Dooney Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00
4 Brandon Keeley Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00
5 Nick Juaire Lakeville North 0 1 0 0.00
6 Collin Denk Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00
7 Nick Spitt Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00
9 Sean Flaherty Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00
12 Nathaniel Peterson Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00
13 Ryan Bastyr Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00
17 Tyler Fietek Lakeville North 0 0 0 0.00