Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Batter

 Team  GP  AB  R  H  1B  2B  3B  HR  TB  BB  RBI  HBP  SO  SB  CS  AVG  SF
Delano 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .667 0
Burnsville 3 89 25 35 32 2 1 0 39 9 21 0 9 4 1 .393 0
Bloomington Kennedy 1 34 7 13 11 2 0 0 15 0 7 0 4 0 0 .382 0
Deer River 1 26 4 9 6 2 0 1 14 3 3 0 8 0 1 .346 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 3 85 27 27 19 4 2 2 41 11 19 0 15 6 1 .318 0
Maple Grove 3 87 23 27 20 6 1 0 35 10 19 0 16 5 1 .310 0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 57 9 15 11 3 1 0 20 4 8 0 10 4 1 .263 0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 3 78 16 20 14 6 0 0 26 16 12 0 18 2 1 .256 0
Stillwater 2 56 10 14 10 3 1 0 19 5 9 0 4 2 0 .250 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 65 14 16 10 4 1 1 25 13 14 0 13 1 2 .246 0
Rochester Century 2 53 7 13 11 1 0 1 17 4 7 0 12 2 0 .245 0
Forest Lake 1 24 0 5 4 1 0 0 6 2 0 0 7 0 0 .208 0
La Crescent-Hokah 3 70 8 14 8 5 1 0 21 5 6 0 12 4 4 .200 0
New York Mills 1 25 0 5 4 1 0 0 6 1 0 0 6 0 0 .200 0
Fergus Falls 2 47 4 9 7 2 0 0 11 3 4 0 11 0 0 .191 0
Red Lake County 2 48 8 9 7 1 0 1 13 4 6 0 14 3 1 .188 0
St. Anthony Village 1 24 1 4 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 .167 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 24 1 4 4 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 5 0 0 .167 0
Fairmont 2 51 9 7 6 0 0 1 10 6 6 0 5 2 0 .137 0
Kasson-Mantorville 1 22 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 9 0 0 .136 0
Proctor 1 25 1 3 2 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 .120 0
Bemidji 1 17 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 0 0 .118 0
Eden Prairie 1 21 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 10 0 0 .095 0
Providence Academy 1 22 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 .045 0

Pitcher

 Team  GP  SHO  H  R  ER  ERA  HR  BB  SO  HBP
Eden Prairie 1 0 5 3 3 3.86 0 0 0 0
St. Anthony Village 1 0 5 3 1 1.50 0 3 6 0
Bloomington Kennedy 1 0 15 14 14 18.00 0 5 2 0
Burnsville 3 0 17 9 6 2.84 0 5 26 0
Providence Academy 1 0 7 3 3 4.50 0 2 4 0
Stillwater 2 0 10 4 2 1.29 0 6 11 0
Forest Lake 1 0 12 9 4 5.14 0 3 3 0
Delano 1 0 2 1 1 7.00 0 0 0 0
Maple Grove 3 0 23 14 13 5.66 0 6 10 0
Rochester Century 2 0 14 6 4 2.77 0 3 11 0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 0 12 5 2 1.38 0 4 9 0
Fergus Falls 2 0 8 2 2 1.38 0 3 11 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 3 0 12 10 8 3.43 0 10 23 0
Kasson-Mantorville 1 0 5 4 4 6.00 0 1 5 0
La Crescent-Hokah 3 0 19 7 3 1.35 0 5 12 0
Proctor 1 0 5 6 5 6.43 0 3 1 0
Deer River 1 0 8 7 2 2.57 0 5 9 0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 3 0 20 13 13 5.57 0 7 14 0
Red Lake County 2 0 17 17 14 9.00 0 7 8 0
New York Mills 1 0 11 8 6 7.71 0 1 1 0
Fairmont 2 0 7 6 5 3.46 0 11 5 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 3 2 0 0.00 0 2 6 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 0 8 5 3 1.29 0 3 12 0
Bemidji 1 0 15 13 11 19.80 0 4 3 0

Fielder

 Team  GP  IP  TC  PO  A  E  DP  FP
Eden Prairie 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000
St. Anthony Village 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000
Bloomington Kennedy 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 .000
Burnsville 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 .000
Providence Academy 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000
Stillwater 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 .000
Forest Lake 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 .000
Delano 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 .000
Maple Grove 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000
Rochester Century 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000
Bemidji 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 .000
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 .000
Fergus Falls 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000
Eden Valley-Watkins 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 .000
Kasson-Mantorville 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000
La Crescent-Hokah 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 .000
Proctor 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 .000
Deer River 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 .000
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000
Red Lake County 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 .000
New York Mills 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 .000
Fairmont 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000
Wabasha-Kellogg 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 .000
St. Cloud Cathedral 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 .000