Quantcast
skip navigation

Team Stats

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 119

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 119

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Batter

 Team  GP  AB  R  H  1B  2B  3B  HR  TB  BB  IBB  RBI  HBP  SO  SB  CS  GDP  AVG  OBP  SLG  OPS  SF  SAC  PA
Ada-Borup/Norman County West 5 24 11 11 7 3 1 0 16 6 0 9 0 2 5 0 0 .458 .515 .667 1.182 3 1 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 5 33 9 15 0 4 0 0 8 1 0 15 0 7 0 0 0 .455 .471 .242 0.713 0 0 0
Lyle-Pacelli 6 27 6 11 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 .407 .515 .000 0.515 0 0 0
Southland 4 20 4 8 7 1 0 0 9 1 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 .400 .429 .450 0.879 0 0 0
Rushford-Peterson 4 56 12 22 0 2 1 0 7 6 0 12 0 14 1 0 0 .393 .452 .125 0.577 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 4 68 25 25 0 8 2 2 30 8 0 18 0 9 0 0 0 .368 .434 .441 0.875 0 0 0
Renville County West 1 28 5 10 0 0 2 0 6 2 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 .357 .400 .214 0.614 0 0 0
South Ridge 6 45 16 16 13 1 1 1 22 12 0 15 3 4 2 0 0 .356 .517 .489 1.006 0 0 22
Wabasso 5 51 10 18 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 9 0 0 0 .353 .441 .000 0.441 0 0 0
Canby 3 88 16 31 0 8 0 0 16 9 0 15 0 14 0 1 0 .352 .412 .182 0.594 0 0 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 103 16 35 26 7 1 0 43 10 0 11 3 33 4 0 0 .340 .410 .417 0.828 1 1 116
Minneota 5 18 10 6 5 1 0 0 7 9 0 4 4 3 4 1 1 .333 .613 .389 1.002 0 0 32
Parkers Prairie 7 24 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 6 0 0 0 .333 .360 .000 0.360 0 0 0
Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota C 1 30 5 10 9 0 1 0 12 5 0 4 1 6 2 0 2 .333 .444 .400 0.844 0 0 36
Springfield 6 30 13 10 5 3 1 1 18 6 0 10 1 6 5 0 0 .333 .459 .600 1.059 0 0 0
Border West 4 100 19 33 15 6 0 0 27 4 0 19 0 12 0 0 0 .330 .356 .270 0.626 0 0 0
Lac qui Parle Valley 6 67 18 21 9 7 0 1 27 8 0 17 1 6 1 1 1 .313 .395 .403 0.798 0 0 44
Legacy Christian 3 85 34 26 21 4 1 0 32 25 0 28 5 22 27 0 0 .306 .487 .376 0.863 0 0 117
Madelia 1 23 3 7 3 3 1 0 12 2 0 3 0 9 0 0 0 .304 .360 .522 0.882 0 0 0
Adrian 3 30 2 9 9 0 0 0 9 2 0 1 1 13 5 0 1 .300 .364 .300 0.664 0 0 32
Heritage Christian 6 144 30 42 33 8 0 0 49 27 1 26 5 30 13 0 0 .292 .420 .340 0.761 0 5 81
Braham 5 26 4 7 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 .269 .387 .077 0.464 0 0 0
Schaeffer Academy 4 30 3 8 0 3 0 0 6 1 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 .267 .290 .200 0.490 0 0 0
St. John's Prep 2 27 4 7 0 1 0 0 2 6 0 2 2 9 1 0 0 .259 .429 .074 0.503 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 6 107 13 27 0 4 0 0 8 9 0 14 0 21 2 0 0 .252 .310 .075 0.385 0 1 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 6 56 8 14 5 2 2 0 15 3 0 6 0 2 2 0 0 .250 .288 .268 0.556 0 0 0
Sleepy Eye 5 22 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 .227 .292 .000 0.292 0 0 0
Yellow Medicine East 1 28 2 6 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 2 0 10 0 0 0 .214 .241 .143 0.384 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 19 2 4 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 .211 .375 .211 0.586 0 0 24
Pine River-Backus 6 55 10 11 0 1 0 1 6 7 0 6 0 16 0 0 0 .200 .290 .109 0.399 0 0 0

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Pitcher

 Team  GP  SHO  H  R  ER  ERA  HR  BB  IBB  SO  QS  HBP  PC  WP  AB  BAA  WHIP
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 0 9 12 12 21.00 0 5 0 3 0 1 107 4 28 .321 3.50
Win-E-Mac 4 0 11 11 11 12.83 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 .000 2.83
St. John's Prep 2 0 11 13 8 8.40 0 8 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.85
Ortonville 3 0 12 8 7 8.17 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 .000 3.17
Lyle-Pacelli 6 0 13 7 7 8.17 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.67
Yellow Medicine East 1 0 14 12 8 8.00 2 8 0 9 0 0 170 0 0 .000 3.14
Deer River 4 0 11 13 6 7.41 0 7 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 .000 3.18
Madelia 1 0 10 13 4 7.00 1 6 0 6 0 1 0 1 0 .000 4.00
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 0 39 31 22 6.08 0 25 0 28 1 6 0 1 0 .000 2.53
Adrian 3 0 10 7 6 6.00 0 4 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 .000 2.00
Schaeffer Academy 4 0 9 5 5 5.83 0 3 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.00
Canby 3 0 27 21 15 5.43 0 9 0 8 0 2 240 1 0 .000 1.86
Ogilvie 2 0 9 10 4 5.25 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.69
Silver Bay 3 0 5 3 3 5.25 1 5 0 1 0 0 77 0 0 .000 2.50
Southland 4 0 6 2 3 5.25 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.75
Renville County West 1 0 10 9 5 5.00 0 7 0 5 0 0 140 0 0 .000 2.43
Pine River-Backus 6 0 22 13 9 4.85 0 6 0 12 0 0 231 0 0 .000 2.15
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 6 0 13 9 8 4.67 0 6 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.58
Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota C 1 0 12 6 4 4.67 0 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.33
Rushford-Peterson 4 0 19 9 9 4.50 0 7 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.86
Legacy Christian 3 0 22 29 12 4.00 0 13 0 19 0 6 0 0 0 .000 1.67
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 6 0 33 18 14 3.63 0 11 0 31 0 0 235 2 0 .000 1.63
Springfield 6 0 7 3 3 3.50 0 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.50
Mayer Lutheran 4 0 9 6 5 3.18 0 9 1 11 1 2 210 2 53 .170 1.64
Lac qui Parle Valley 6 0 21 8 6 3.00 0 2 0 12 0 2 0 0 0 .000 1.64
Pelican Rapids 4 0 16 6 6 2.62 0 11 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.69
Heritage Christian 6 1 25 21 14 2.58 2 20 0 60 1 1 296 1 74 .338 1.18
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 0 5 2 2 2.33 0 2 0 5 0 0 97 0 0 .000 1.17
Border West 4 0 24 16 9 2.17 1 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.97
Dawson-Boyd 4 0 18 6 4 2.10 0 1 0 13 0 0 99 0 0 .000 1.43

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Fielder

 Team  GP  IP  TC  PO  A  E  DP  FP  RF
Madelia 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 .000 0.00
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 4 234 0 0 0 7 5 .000 0.00
Heritage Christian 6 146 61 51 10 7 0 .897 10.17
Deer River 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 .000 0.00
Adrian 3 7 0 0 0 3 0 .000 0.00
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 3 36 19 13 6 2 0 .905 6.33
Mayer Lutheran 4 97 46 34 12 2 1 .958 11.50
Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota C 1 6 0 0 0 2 0 .000 0.00
Springfield 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 .000 0.00
Ada-Borup/Norman County West 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 .000 0.00
Win-E-Mac 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 0.00
Cherry 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Ely 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Mountain Iron-Buhl 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
North Woods 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
South Ridge 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Northeast Range 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Canby 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Central Minnesota Christian 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Dawson-Boyd 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Lac qui Parle Valley 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Lakeview 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
MACCRAY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Minneota 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Renville County West 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Yellow Medicine East 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Blooming Prairie 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
United South Central 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Catcher

 Team  PB  SBA  CS  CSP
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 14 12 2 0.14
Cherry 0 0 0 0.00
Ely 0 0 0 0.00
Mountain Iron-Buhl 0 0 0 0.00
North Woods 0 0 0 0.00
South Ridge 0 0 0 0.00
Northeast Range 0 0 0 0.00
Canby 0 0 0 0.00
Central Minnesota Christian 0 0 0 0.00
Dawson-Boyd 0 0 0 0.00
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0 0 0 0.00
Lac qui Parle Valley 0 1 0 0.00
Lakeview 0 0 0 0.00
MACCRAY 0 0 0 0.00
Minneota 0 1 0 0.00
Renville County West 0 0 0 0.00
Yellow Medicine East 0 0 0 0.00
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0 0 0 0.00
Blooming Prairie 0 0 0 0.00
United South Central 0 0 0 0.00
Braham 0 0 0 0.00
East Central 0 0 0 0.00
Hinckley-Finlayson 0 0 0 0.00
Ogilvie 0 0 0 0.00
Onamia 0 0 0 0.00
Pelican Rapids 0 0 0 0.00
Goodhue 0 0 0 0.00
Hayfield 0 0 0 0.00
Chisholm 0 0 0 0.00
Christian Life 0 0 0 0.00

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 117

Team Stats

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68

Batter

 Team  GP  AB  R  H  1B  2B  3B  HR  TB  BB  IBB  RBI  HBP  SO  SB  CS  GDP  AVG  OBP  SLG  OPS  SF  SAC  PA
Ada-Borup/Norman County West 1 24 11 11 7 3 1 0 16 6 0 9 0 2 5 0 0 .458 .515 .667 1.182 3 1 0
Legacy Christian 1 35 19 16 11 4 1 0 22 12 0 19 4 4 10 0 0 .457 .627 .629 1.256 0 0 51
Heritage Christian 1 22 10 9 6 3 0 0 12 5 0 8 1 3 7 0 0 .409 .536 .545 1.081 0 0 28
Border West 1 30 8 12 9 3 0 0 15 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 .400 .400 .500 0.900 0 0 0
Southland 2 20 4 8 7 1 0 0 9 1 0 4 0 1 3 0 0 .400 .429 .450 0.879 0 0 0
Dawson-Boyd 4 68 25 25 0 8 2 2 30 8 0 18 0 9 0 0 0 .368 .434 .441 0.875 0 0 0
Renville County West 1 28 5 10 0 0 2 0 6 2 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 .357 .400 .214 0.614 0 0 0
Canby 3 88 16 31 0 8 0 0 16 9 0 15 0 14 0 1 0 .352 .412 .182 0.594 0 0 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 4 55 13 19 0 4 0 0 8 6 0 14 0 0 2 0 0 .345 .410 .145 0.555 0 1 0
Minneota 4 18 10 6 5 1 0 0 7 9 0 4 4 3 4 1 1 .333 .613 .389 1.002 0 0 32
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 27 5 9 0 2 2 0 10 3 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 .333 .400 .370 0.770 0 0 0
Lac qui Parle Valley 5 67 18 21 9 7 0 1 27 8 0 17 1 6 1 1 1 .313 .395 .403 0.798 0 0 44
South Ridge 4 17 3 5 4 0 0 1 8 5 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 .294 .455 .471 0.925 0 0 22
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 46 3 13 11 2 0 0 15 4 0 1 2 15 2 0 0 .283 .365 .326 0.691 0 1 51
St. John's Prep 1 27 4 7 0 1 0 0 2 6 0 2 2 9 1 0 0 .259 .429 .074 0.503 0 0 0
Sleepy Eye 3 22 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 .227 .292 .000 0.292 0 0 0
Yellow Medicine East 1 28 2 6 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 2 0 10 0 0 0 .214 .241 .143 0.384 0 0 0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 19 2 4 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 .211 .375 .211 0.586 0 0 24
Ortonville 3 26 1 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .192 .192 .192 0.385 0 0 0
Silver Bay 1 18 1 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 .167 .286 .167 0.452 0 0 21
Win-E-Mac 2 25 2 4 3 1 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 0 .160 .160 .200 0.360 0 0 0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 23 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 .087 .192 .000 0.192 0 0 0
Central Minnesota Christian 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
MACCRAY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
Blooming Prairie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
United South Central 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
Braham 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
East Central 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0
Ogilvie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 0.000 0 0 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68

Pitcher

 Team  GP  SHO  H  R  ER  ERA  HR  BB  IBB  SO  QS  HBP  PC  WP  AB  BAA  WHIP
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 0 9 12 12 21.00 0 5 0 3 0 1 107 4 28 .321 3.50
Win-E-Mac 2 0 11 11 11 12.83 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 .000 2.83
Legacy Christian 1 0 17 23 11 11.00 0 11 0 3 0 5 0 0 0 .000 4.00
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 0 20 24 17 10.50 0 18 0 9 0 4 0 0 0 .000 3.35
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 7 8 7 9.80 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.00
St. John's Prep 1 0 11 13 8 8.40 0 8 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.85
Ortonville 3 0 12 8 7 8.17 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 .000 3.17
Yellow Medicine East 1 0 14 12 8 8.00 2 8 0 9 0 0 170 0 0 .000 3.14
Canby 3 0 27 21 15 5.43 0 9 0 8 0 2 240 1 0 .000 1.86
Ogilvie 2 0 9 10 4 5.25 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.69
Silver Bay 1 0 5 3 3 5.25 1 5 0 1 0 0 77 0 0 .000 2.50
Southland 2 0 6 2 3 5.25 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.75
Renville County West 1 0 10 9 5 5.00 0 7 0 5 0 0 140 0 0 .000 2.43
Lac qui Parle Valley 5 0 21 8 6 3.00 0 2 0 12 0 2 0 0 0 .000 1.64
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 4 0 15 8 6 2.80 0 3 0 22 0 0 116 2 0 .000 1.20
Heritage Christian 1 0 4 2 2 2.80 0 5 0 9 0 0 100 1 24 .167 1.80
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 1 0 5 2 2 2.33 0 2 0 5 0 0 97 0 0 .000 1.17
Dawson-Boyd 4 0 18 6 4 2.10 0 1 0 13 0 0 99 0 0 .000 1.43
Ada-Borup/Norman County West 1 0 4 2 2 2.00 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 .000 0.57
South Ridge 4 0 3 1 1 1.40 0 3 0 6 0 0 76 0 0 .000 1.20
Border West 1 0 5 1 1 1.00 0 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.00
Central Minnesota Christian 1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
MACCRAY 1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Minneota 4 0 2 0 0 0.00 0 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 .000 0.60
Blooming Prairie 1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
United South Central 1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Braham 3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
East Central 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 4 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.67
Onamia 1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68

Fielder

 Team  GP  IP  TC  PO  A  E  DP  FP  RF
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 2 108 0 0 0 4 2 .000 0.00
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 36 19 13 6 2 0 .905 19.00
Ada-Borup/Norman County West 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 .000 0.00
Heritage Christian 1 45 18 15 3 1 0 .947 18.00
Win-E-Mac 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 .000 0.00
South Ridge 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Canby 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Central Minnesota Christian 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Dawson-Boyd 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Lac qui Parle Valley 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
MACCRAY 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Minneota 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Renville County West 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Yellow Medicine East 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Blooming Prairie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
United South Central 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Braham 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
East Central 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Hinckley-Finlayson 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Ogilvie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Onamia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Legacy Christian 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
PACT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
West Lutheran 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Cass Lake-Bena 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Nevis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Pine River-Backus 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68

Catcher

 Team  PB  SBA  CS  CSP
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 8 5 2 0.29
South Ridge 0 0 0 0.00
Canby 0 0 0 0.00
Central Minnesota Christian 0 0 0 0.00
Dawson-Boyd 0 0 0 0.00
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0 0 0 0.00
Lac qui Parle Valley 0 1 0 0.00
MACCRAY 0 0 0 0.00
Minneota 0 1 0 0.00
Renville County West 0 0 0 0.00
Yellow Medicine East 0 0 0 0.00
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0 0 0 0.00
Blooming Prairie 0 0 0 0.00
United South Central 0 0 0 0.00
Braham 0 0 0 0.00
East Central 0 0 0 0.00
Hinckley-Finlayson 0 0 0 0.00
Ogilvie 0 0 0 0.00
Onamia 0 0 0 0.00
Heritage Christian 0 0 0 0.00
Legacy Christian 0 0 0 0.00
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 1 8 0 0.00
PACT 0 0 0 0.00
West Lutheran 0 0 0 0.00
Cass Lake-Bena 0 0 0 0.00
Nevis 0 0 0 0.00
Pine River-Backus 0 0 0 0.00
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0 0 0 0.00
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River 0 0 0 0.00
Fosston 0 0 0 0.00

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 68