Quantcast
skip navigation

Player Stats

Page 1 of 22

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 648

Batter

 #  Name  Team  GP  AB  R  H  1B  2B  3B  HR  TB  BB  IBB  RBI  HBP  SO  SB  CS  GDP  AVG  OBP  SLG  OPS  SF  SAC  PA
0 Jacob Tvinnereim Jackson County Central 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
21 Keegan Klontz Jackson County Central 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
8 Grant Mumm Foley 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
14 Brennan Bordun Roseau 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
21 Andrew Thompson Warroad 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
9 Lukas Keman Pine City 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
11 Gabe Westbrook Pine City 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
12 Luke Fabini Pine City 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
6 Chase Brenner Barnesville 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
8 Andrew Oberg Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.333 2.333 0 0 0
18 Adam Weatherly Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
26 Nolan Hartl Cannon Falls 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
22 Levi Smith Triton 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
6 Dylan Kiratli Minnehaha Academy 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
19 William Christakos St. Paul Academy 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
9 Wyatt Hamann Wadena-Deer Creek 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
10 Mathew Hrbacek Trinity 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
12 Marcus Lotti Trinity 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
7 Carter Rogness St. Croix Prep 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
18 Graham Burke Southwest Christian 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
13 Noah Ellingsworth Belle Plaine 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
17 John Glynn Belle Plaine 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 3.000 4.000 0 0 0
1 Brian Schoenborn Mahnomen/Waubun 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 4.000 5.000 0 0 0
5 Riggs Olson Esko 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
26 Branden Matteen Esko 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
9 Zachary Weir Osakis 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
4 Casey Storlie Caledonia 1 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.500 2.500 0 0 0
Brady Birch Melrose 2 4 2 4 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
33 Jordan Orbeck Melrose 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 2.000 3.000 0 0 0
10 Mitchell Boesche Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 2 2 2 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1.000 1.000 3.500 4.500 0 0 0

Page 1 of 22

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 648

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 176

Pitcher

 #  Name  Team  GP  W  L  SV  SVO  SHO  IP  H  R  ER  ERA  HR  BB  IBB  SO  QS  GS  CG  HBP  PC  WP  S  B  AB  BAA  WHIP
Aaron Hansmann Pine City 1 0 0 0 0 0 1/3 2 5 5 105.00 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 12.00
24 Carsen Ladd Belle Plaine 1 0 0 0 0 0 1/3 3 5 5 105.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 .000 12.00
4 Declan Beers Luverne 1 0 0 0 0 0 2/3 3 4 4 42.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 6.00
10 Jacob Monson Triton 1 0 0 0 0 0 1/3 1 2 2 42.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 .000 9.00
16 Brandon Osterbauer Benson 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 4 28.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
7 Mark Fossum Moose Lake-Willow River 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2/3 5 6 6 25.20 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 5.40
1 Nick Hansmann Pine City 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 3 21.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
13 Jake Rademacher Pine City 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2/3 10 8 8 21.00 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 4.88
22 Levi Smith Triton 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 13 10 10 17.50 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 99 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
10 Dylan Lentz Columbia Heights 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 5 5 17.50 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
Jackson Sonquist Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2/3 7 9 4 16.80 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 .000 5.40
22 Kody Lindgren Virginia 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 8 9 9 15.75 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 3.50
22 Andrew McCullough Wadena-Deer Creek 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1/3 2 5 3 15.75 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 3.00
7 JJ Strumbel Rockford 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1/3 4 7 5 15.00 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 .000 3.00
5 Taylor Schauer Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2/3 7 6 5 13.12 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 .000 3.00
12 Dylan Holte Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 1/3 10 10 8 12.92 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 3.69
5 Hunter Petron Rockford 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2/3 4 3 3 12.60 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 .000 3.00
14 Luke Pepin Rockford 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1/3 11 6 6 12.60 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 .000 4.20
0 Barron Holtz Plainview-Elgin-Millville 1 0 0 0 0 0 2/3 2 1 1 10.50 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 .000 7.50
4 Tyler Gearin Rockford 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 9 5 3 10.50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 .000 4.50
14 Toby Sayles Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 11 7 7 9.80 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.60
16 Ryan Schmitz Perham 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 2/3 10 3 10 9.13 0 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.22
15 Logan Wilmer Warroad 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1/3 4 3 3 9.00 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.14
10 Ryan Bourgeault Esko 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 9 6 5 8.75 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 3.00
12 Mitch Porter Breckenridge 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 8 6 6 8.40 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.00
15 Brendon Fogelberg Moose Lake-Willow River 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2/3 6 8 3 7.88 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 .000 3.38
8 Noah Rooney Perham 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 1/3 11 0 7 7.74 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.89
16 Sam Olson Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 2/3 6 6 6 7.41 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 111 2 65 0 0 .000 1.94
18 Sam Hanson Rochester Lourdes 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 7.00 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
2 Daxton Olson Ottertail Central 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 2 2 7.00 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 24 0 0 .000 2.00

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 176

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 74

Fielder

 #  Name  Team  GP  IP  TC  PO  A  E  DP  GS  FP  RF
2 Eddie Anderson Columbia Heights 2 11 5 2 1 2 0 2 .600 1.50
4 Declan Beers Luverne 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
22 Tyler Reisdorfer Luverne 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
25 Derek Lundgren Luverne 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
8 Tommy Hiedeman Breckenridge 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
16 Hunter Feigum Breckenridge 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
Ryan Castor Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
4 Tommy Dicke St. Paul Academy 3 23 4 3 0 1 0 3 .750 1.00
7 Riley Bowman St. Paul Academy 3 23 7 3 3 1 0 3 .857 2.00
9 Sam Petronio St. Paul Academy 3 23 30 27 1 1 0 3 .966 9.33
17 Ryan Kuntz St. Paul Academy 3 23 8 1 6 1 0 3 .875 2.33
Seth Goplen St. Croix Lutheran 5 34 0 7 9 1 2 5 .941 3.20
18 Jesper Salverda St. Paul Academy 3 22 20 19 0 1 0 3 .950 6.33
24 Ryan Moore St. Paul Academy 3 12 3 0 2 1 0 1 .667 0.67
4 Ethan Lehman Pequot Lakes 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
8 Austin Meister Pequot Lakes 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
7 Isaac Witthuhn Wadena-Deer Creek 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
10 Preston Warren Wadena-Deer Creek 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
19 Jake Dykhoff Wadena-Deer Creek 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
2 Dennis Holte Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
11 Odin Mueller Minneapolis Roosevelt 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
7 Charlie Cudd Trinity 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
10 Mathew Hrbacek Trinity 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
37 Andrew King Trinity 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
5 Celeb Jasken Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
8 Riley Tabatt Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
17 Blake Miesen Columbia Heights 2 12 8 4 3 1 0 2 .875 3.50
12 Bobby Hosch Columbia Heights 2 11 5 3 1 1 0 2 .800 2.00
5 Isaac Becker Columbia Heights 2 12 2 1 0 1 0 2 .500 0.50
Alex Hogan St. Croix Lutheran 4 27 0 3 0 1 0 4 .750 0.75

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 74

Catcher

 #  Name  Team  PB  SBA  CS  CSP
Tanner Berwald St. Croix Lutheran 2 2 4 0.67
9 Sam Petronio St. Paul Academy 2 5 1 0.17
12 Bobby Hosch Columbia Heights 0 5 1 0.17
11 Austin Ophien Columbia Heights 0 0 0 0.00
32 Joseph Driscoll Annandale 0 0 0 0.00
Paul Jacobson Annandale 0 0 0 0.00

Player Stats

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 268

Batter

 #  Name  Team  GP  AB  R  H  1B  2B  3B  HR  TB  BB  IBB  RBI  HBP  SO  SB  CS  GDP  AVG  OBP  SLG  OPS  SF  SAC  PA
9 Brady Richter Holy Family 2 4 2 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 .500 .500 1.500 3.000 0 0 0
17 Michael Jensen Holy Family 2 4 1 5 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 .250 .250 .750 2.000 0 0 0
14 Brennan Bordun Roseau 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
3 Jeb Sanford Aitkin 1 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
32 Caleb Curtiss Aitkin 1 4 4 4 0 1 1 2 13 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 3.250 4.250 0 0 0
9 Lukas Keman Pine City 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
11 Gabe Westbrook Pine City 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
12 Luke Fabini Pine City 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
8 Andrew Oberg Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.333 2.333 0 0 0
18 Adam Weatherly Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 .000 1.000 0 0 0
22 Levi Smith Triton 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
4 Tyler O'Brien Belle Plaine 1 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
17 John Glynn Belle Plaine 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 3.000 4.000 0 0 0
4 Casey Storlie Caledonia 1 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.500 2.500 0 0 0
17 Blake Miesen Columbia Heights 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1.000 .750 .000 0.750 1 0 4
13 Tim Travis Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
34 Ryan Dietz Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
10 Mitchell Boesche Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 2 2 2 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1.000 1.000 3.500 4.500 0 0 0
16 Patrick Barrett Holy Family 1 4 1 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000 2.000 0 0 0
23 Darius Uditsky Holy Family 1 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.500 2.500 0 0 0
5 Matt Raymond Rochester Lourdes 2 6 0 5 4 1 0 0 6 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 .833 .857 1.000 1.857 0 0 0
3 Phillip Ness Warroad 1 4 2 3 2 0 1 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 .750 .750 1.250 2.000 0 0 0
8 Kip Knutson Warroad 1 4 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 .750 .750 .750 1.500 0 0 0
6 Chase Metzger Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 4 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .750 .750 .750 1.500 0 0 0
18 Alex Troska Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 4 1 3 1 2 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .750 .750 1.250 2.000 0 0 0
11 Eric Rinzel Holy Family 1 4 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .750 .750 .750 1.500 0 0 0
16 Jack Hanson Rockford 2 7 1 5 3 2 0 0 7 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 .714 .750 1.000 1.750 0 0 0
13 Mitchel Carson Pipestone Area 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
22 Caden Hanna Redwood Valley 1 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .667 .667 1.333 0 0 0
16 Jake Westerlund Aitkin 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 .667 .667 .000 0.667 0 0 0

Page 1 of 9

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 268

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Pitcher

 #  Name  Team  GP  W  L  SV  SVO  SHO  IP  H  R  ER  ERA  HR  BB  IBB  SO  QS  GS  CG  HBP  PC  WP  S  B  AB  BAA  WHIP
Aaron Hansmann Pine City 1 0 0 0 0 0 1/3 2 5 5 105.00 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 12.00
10 Jacob Monson Triton 1 0 0 0 0 0 1/3 1 2 2 42.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 .000 9.00
16 Brandon Osterbauer Benson 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4 4 28.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
1 Nick Hansmann Pine City 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 5 3 21.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
13 Jake Rademacher Pine City 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2/3 10 8 8 21.00 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 4.88
Carter Kohler Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 0 0 0 0 0 2/3 3 2 2 21.00 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 7.50
22 Levi Smith Triton 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 13 10 10 17.50 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 99 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
7 JJ Strumbel Rockford 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1/3 4 7 5 15.00 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 .000 3.00
5 Taylor Schauer Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2/3 7 6 5 13.12 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 .000 3.00
14 Luke Pepin Rockford 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1/3 11 6 6 12.60 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 .000 4.20
0 Barron Holtz Plainview-Elgin-Millville 1 0 0 0 0 0 2/3 2 1 1 10.50 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 .000 7.50
4 Tyler Gearin Rockford 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 9 5 3 10.50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 .000 4.50
12 Mitch Porter Breckenridge 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 8 6 6 8.40 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.00
11 Beau Wilmer Warroad 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 7 5 5 7.00 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.80
18 Sam Hanson Rochester Lourdes 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 7.00 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
4 Ty Hedman Benson 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 7.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 4.00
33 Mason Suckow Plainview-Elgin-Millville 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1/3 4 5 3 6.30 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 .000 2.10
19 Dante Selke St. Charles 2 0 1 1 0 0 6 1/3 8 5 4 4.42 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 98 0 0 0 0 .000 1.58
10 James Pendleton Redwood Valley 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 4 3 4.20 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 .000 1.80
22 Peyton Sell Glencoe-Silver Lake 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 7 6 3 4.20 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 84 0 0 0 0 .000 1.60
1 Luke Wesley St. Charles 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 2/3 6 3 3 3.71 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 91 0 0 0 0 .000 1.41
21 Reid Busker Staples-Motley 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 3 4 3 3.50 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.00
8 Dan Lenarz Benson 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 6 2 3.50 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 2.00
23 Shaun Stumpf Minnewaska Area 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 3.50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.00
0 Jared Anderson Cannon Falls 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 1/3 9 3 3 3.32 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.58
1 Christian Kanten Montevideo 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 1/3 7 3 3 3.32 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.26
20 Bennett Theisen Minnehaha Academy 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 1/3 10 3 2 3.23 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 93 0 0 0 0 .000 2.54
9 Brady Richter Holy Family 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 4 2 2.80 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 103 0 0 0 0 .000 1.20
9 Mark Dittrich St. Charles 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 3 2 2.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 0 0 0 0 .000 1.43
2 Ryan Bowman Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 5 2 2 2.00 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 1.14

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 63

Fielder

 #  Name  Team  GP  IP  TC  PO  A  E  DP  GS  FP  RF
8 Tommy Hiedeman Breckenridge 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
16 Hunter Feigum Breckenridge 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
Ryan Castor Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 .000 0.00
2 Eddie Anderson Columbia Heights 1 7 1 0 0 1 0 1 .000 0.00
5 Isaac Becker Columbia Heights 1 7 1 0 0 1 0 1 .000 0.00
17 Blake Miesen Columbia Heights 1 7 5 3 2 0 0 1 1.000 5.00
12 Bobby Hosch Columbia Heights 1 7 3 2 1 0 0 1 1.000 3.00
10 Dylan Lentz Columbia Heights 1 7 7 7 0 0 0 1 1.000 7.00
7 Jude Sirvio Columbia Heights 1 7 4 4 0 0 0 1 1.000 4.00
1 Aaron Severson Columbia Heights 1 7 2 0 2 0 0 1 1.000 2.00
4 Ben Rogotzke Columbia Heights 1 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 1.000 1.00
22 Josh Deel Columbia Heights 1 7 3 2 1 0 0 1 1.000 3.00
Alex Hogan St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 1 0 0 0 2 1.000 0.50
Dane Rickertsen St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 5 1 0 0 2 1.000 3.00
Daniel Rust St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 1 0 0 0 2 1.000 0.50
Grant Goplen St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 1 2 0 0 2 1.000 1.50
Matthew Nelson St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 7 2 0 0 2 1.000 4.50
Mike Stern St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 4 0 0 0 2 1.000 2.00
Seth Goplen St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 2 5 0 0 2 1.000 3.50
Tanner Berwald St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 13 1 0 0 2 1.000 7.00
Tyler Olson St. Croix Lutheran 2 12 0 2 2 0 0 2 1.000 2.00
1 Derek Tomberlin Annandale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
2 Wyatt Haiby Annandale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
14 Cuyler Helwig Annandale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
21 Peyton Fobbe Annandale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
22 AJ Hinz Annandale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
32 Joseph Driscoll Annandale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
Brandon Bostrom Annandale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00
12 Tyler Reid Annandale 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0.00

Catcher

 #  Name  Team  PB  SBA  CS  CSP
Tanner Berwald St. Croix Lutheran 0 1 1 0.50
12 Bobby Hosch Columbia Heights 0 4 1 0.20
32 Joseph Driscoll Annandale 0 0 0 0.00