Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Apr 11 |
L
|
@
Hastings
|
Hastings High School - 2308 10th Ave E., North St. Paul, MN 55109
|
|
Tue Apr 19 |
W
|
@
Tartan
|
Tartan High School, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Apr 25 | - |
2308 10th Ave. E, North St. Paul, MN 55109
|
Postponed | |
Tue Apr 26 |
L
|
Two Rivers High School
|
||
Wed Apr 27 |
W
|
Kuenkel Field, 2308 10th Ave E, North St. Paul, MN 55109
|
||
Wed Apr 27 |
W
|
Kuenkel Field, 2308 10th Ave. E, North St. Paul, MN 55109
|
||
Thu Apr 28 |
W
|
First National Bank Field-River Falls
|
||
Fri Apr 29 | - |
North - Kuenkel Fields
|
Postponed | |
Mon May 2 |
L
|
@
Hastings
|
Hastings High School
|
|
Tue May 3 |
L
|
St. Thomas Academy
|
||
Wed May 4 |
W
|
Kuenkel Field, 2308 10th Ave. E, North St. Paul, MN 55109
|
||
Fri May 6 |
L
|
Little Kuenkel Field, 10th Avenue East, North Saint Paul, MN, USA - Kuenkel Field
|
||
Tue May 10 |
L
|
North High School, 11th Avenue, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
||
Wed May 11 | - |
Kuenkel Fields
|
Postponed | |
Fri May 13 |
W
|
Kuenkel Field, 2308 10th Ave E, North St. Paul, MN 55109
|
||
Mon May 16 |
L
|
Mahtomedi High School - Game 1
|
||
Mon May 16 |
L
|
Game 2
|
||
Thu May 19 | - |
Saint Anthony Village High School, 33rd Avenue Northeast, Saint Anthony, MN, USA
|
Cancelled | |
Fri May 20 |
L
|
McGuire Field, 8th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
||
Fri May 20 |
W
|
|
||
Mon May 23 |
W
|
Kuenkel Field, 2308 10th Ave. E, North St. Paul, MN 55109
|
||
Tue May 24 |
L
|
@
Simley
|
Simley Senior High School, 80th Street East, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Tue May 24 |
L
|
Simley High School, 80th Street East, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
||
Tue May 31 |
W
|
North High School - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
||
Thu Jun 2 |
W
|
St. Anthony Village High School - Section 4AAA Semifinal
|
||
Sat Jun 4 |
L
|
University of Northwestern - Section 4AAA Championship Bracket Final
|
||
Mon Jun 6 |
L
|
University of Northwestern - Section 4AAA Elimination Bracket Final
|