Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Two Harbors High School
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
1 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
2 |
17 |
CHS Field, St. Paul
|
|||
- |
- |
Cherry High School
|
12:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Cherry
|
2:15 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
East Central High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
5 |
Isle High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Verndale High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
17 |
0 |
Breck School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Mini Met Field, Jordan
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Moose Lake High School Field
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
St. Clair High School
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Pipestone Area High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
|
|||
12 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
8 |
|
|||
13 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Hamel Legion Park
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Central Park, Ramsey
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Andover High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Anoka High School, Castle Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Braham High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Bell Field, Faribault
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
13 |
Buffalo High School, Bison Yard South
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Adolph Larson Field, Cambridge
|
|||
11 |
8 |
Canby High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chisholm City Sports Arena
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
9 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
University of Minnesota, Siebert Field
|
|||
6 |
2 |
BROOKLYN CENTER HS
|
|||
0 |
11 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Foley High School
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
|||
- |
- |
Houston High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
HOWARD LAKE WAVERLY-WINSTED HIGH SCHOOL, 8700 COUNTRY ROAD 6 SW, HOWARD LAKE, MN
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Park Audubon
|
TBD | ||
12 |
2 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Onamia High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
14 |
0 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Perham High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Memorial Park - Prior Lake
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Roseville Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Spring Grove Baseball Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
9 |
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Clair High School
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
8 |
St. Croix Lutheran
|
|||
7 |
1 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Veteran's Park Field 1
|
|||
2 |
13 |
M.E.C.
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Tracy Area High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School, W.J. Grose Field
|
|||
2 |
6 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Lamberton
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
7 |
Duluth
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Greenbush Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Laporte High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
19 |
9 |
Pine-River Backus High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Houston High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
|
|||
4 |
17 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Faber Field, St. Cloud
|
TBD | ||
- |
- |
Cherry High School
|
4:45 PM CDT | ||
10 |
5 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
15 |
7 |
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Nicollet High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
3 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kingsland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
19 |
9 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School, Willy Reigstad Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake City Bluff View Elementary
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
22 |
Redbird Field
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Medford High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Norwood-Young America High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School, Eckstein Field
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Richfield High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Southland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Riverside Park, Springfield
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
12 |
1 |
MAC - St. Cloud
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Yellow Medicine East High School, Richter Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa HS
|
Cancelled | ||
23 |
5 |
De Lagoon Legion Field, Fergus Falls
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Baker Field, Willmar
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Fairgrounds Baseball Fields
|
|||
16 |
11 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
11 |
17 |
Fairmont High School, Herb Wolf Field
|
|||
2 |
12 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Verndale High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
22 |
Pipestone Area High, Paulsen Field
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Worthington Middle School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
St. Clair High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
|
|||
6 |
18 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
University of Minnesota, Siebert Field
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Breck School - Baseball Field 2
|
|||
- |
- |
Minneota Athletic Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
12 |
Mini Met Field, Jordan
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Veteran's Park Field 1
|
|||
6 |
9 |
|
|||
9 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
22 |
Enloe Park
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Braemer Field, Edina
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
4 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
2 |
24 |
Pierz Healy High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field, Loretto
|
|||
5 |
7 |
St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Anoka High School, Castle Field
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Faber Field, St. Cloud
|