Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
1 |
Kuenkel Fields, North St. Paul
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Mankato East - Tournament
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Christian Life Academy
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Spectrum Athletic Complex
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Madelia City Park
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School, Bruce Frank Field
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Breck School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Delano
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
FLHS SCHUMACHER BASEBALL FIELD
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary, Collis Baseball Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Chanhassen High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
11 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Memorial Field, Dundas
|
|||
0 |
1 |
University of Minnesota-Duluth
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Hastings High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Ely High School
|
11:45 AM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
6 |
Springer Park, Cold Spring
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Northeast Athletic Fields
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Blaine Baseball Complex
|
|||
11 |
3 |
University of Minnesota, Siebert Field
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Redbird Field
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Coon Valley
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Delano
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
8 |
5 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Soudan - Tournament
|
12:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
7 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Des Sagedahl Wooden Bat Classic, Bemidji State University
|
|||
9 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Eau Claire Regis High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Chisago Lakes High School - Holiday Cup
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Elrosa Community Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Christian Life Academy
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Delano City Field - Invitational
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Spectrum Athletic Complex
|
|||
16 |
0 |
North Commons Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Ada-Borup High School
|
2:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Henry Sibley
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Croix Lutheran High School
|
|||
18 |
5 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Northeast Athletic Fields
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Delano
|
|||
6 |
10 |
University of Minnesota, Siebert Field
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Des Sagedahl Wooden Bat Classic, Bemidji State University
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Henry Sibley
|
|||
1 |
7 |
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Ely
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Buffalo High School, Bison Yard South
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Saints Field, Dassel
|
|||
12 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
4 |
9 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
Postponed | ||
5 |
2 |
Elrosa Community Field
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Dundas Memorial Park
|
|||
11 |
17 |
Ely High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
|
|||
7 |
2 |
John Burch Park
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Des Sagedahl Wooden Bat Classic, Bemidji State University
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Ogilvie High School
|