|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
0 |
Humboldt
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Harding
|
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
St. Paul Como Park High School
|
|
|
11 |
|
12 |
Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
Pequot Lakes H.S.
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Staples-Motley H.S.
|
|
|
12 |
|
15 |
Knute Nelson Field
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Cambridge Christian
|
|
|
19 |
|
3 |
Pillager High School (Game 1)
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
Neiman Sports Complex, Fort Snelling
|
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
22 |
Princeton - Tiger Classic
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
North - Kuenkel Fields
|
|
|
21 |
|
4 |
SSP - McGuire Field
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Hill-Murray
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Tartan
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Lakeville South
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Eastview
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Rosemount
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
Dakota Park
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Armstrong
|
|
|
3 |
|
12 |
Anoka
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Maple Grove
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Lake of the Woods
|
|
|
8 |
|
14 |
Hopkins
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Donaldson Park - Richfield
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Northfield High School
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
Annandale
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Becker
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Waconia - Brook Peterson City Park
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Orono
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Zimmerman
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Austin Riverland Comm. College
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
Pierz
|
|
|
3 |
|
11 |
Rochester Mayo H.S.
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
Dawson-Boyd
|
|
|
8 |
|
12 |
Paynesville
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Murray County Central
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
Osakis
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
Martin Luther
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
17 |
Ada-Borup
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
Esko
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Pine City
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Isle
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl
|
|
|
3 |
|
15 |
Hibbing
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
Liberty Classical
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
Cotton
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Bertha-Hewitt H.S.
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Greenway
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
Northland
|
|
|
0 |
|
20 |
Menahga H.S.
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
31 |
Cass Lake-Bena
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
|
|
|
16 |
|
17 |
Pine River-Backus
|
|
|
18 |
|
5 |
NCE-UH
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
Fosston
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Win-E-Mac
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Carlton
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Mountain Lake/B-O
|
|
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
BEST
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
Princeton
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
Waseca
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
Shakopee Tournament
|
|
|
5 |
|
12 |
Canby
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Mora - Trailview Elem.
|
|
|
15 |
|
16 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Montevideo
|
|
|
2 |
|
15 |
Minnewaska
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Albany
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
Fergus Falls
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Rocori
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
Blue Earth
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
United South Central
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Mankato Loyola
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Cannon Falls
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Triton
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Pine Island
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Lake City
|
|
|
9 |
|
19 |
Blackduck
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
Staples-Motley H.S.
|
|
|
16 |
|
8 |
Fairmont
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
Pequot Lakes H.S.
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
Knute Nelson Field
|
|
|
12 |
|
7 |
Pillager High School (Game 2)
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Princeton - Tiger Classic
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Dassel Saints Field
|
|
|
2 |
|
17 |
Lake of the Woods
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Braemar Park
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Austin Riverland Comm. College
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Chanhassen High School-Baseball Stadium
|
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
Chanhassen High School-Baseball Stadium
|
|
|
3 |
|
14 |
Alimagnet Park
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Litchfield
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Champion Field
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Parade Stadium
|
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Shakopee - Tahpeh Park
|
|
|
16 |
|
13 |
|
|