|
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Milaca
|
|
|
0 |
|
13 |
Chizek Field, Morris, MN
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Hayfield
|
|
|
23 |
|
7 |
North Commons
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Van Cleve Recreation Center
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
Midway Stadium
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
Central MN Christian
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
Pillager High School (Game 1)
|
|
|
6 |
|
13 |
Cook County
|
|
|
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
St. Thomas Academy
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
Simley
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Hill-Murray
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Rosemount
|
|
|
0 |
|
13 |
Apple Valley
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Lakeville North
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Southwest Christian
|
|
|
0 |
|
35 |
Trinity
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
Dakota Park
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
Andover
|
|
|
4 |
|
11 |
Elk River
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Armstrong
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Coon Rapids
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
Windom
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
Wayzata
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Dassel Saints Field
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
Becker
|
|
|
10 |
|
11 |
Hutchinson
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Zimmerman
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Monticello
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
St. Michael-Albertville
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
11 |
St. Francis High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
Eden Valley-Watkins
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
|
|
|
5 |
|
12 |
Holdingford
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
Maple Lake
|
|
|
18 |
|
4 |
Dawson-Boyd
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Tracy
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
|
|
|
22 |
|
3 |
Aitkin
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
Pine City
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
Fargo West
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
Red Lake County
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Grand Rapids
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
Cherry
|
|
|
18 |
|
6 |
Northland
|
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
Osakis H.S.
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Superior
|
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
Lake of the Woods
|
|
|
2 |
|
15 |
Pine River-Backus
|
|
|
3 |
|
12 |
Greenbush-Middle River
|
|
|
11 |
|
10 |
Mahnomen
|
|
|
11 |
|
14 |
Northern Freeze
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
Carlton
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Esko
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Floodwood
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Jackson County Central
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
Thief River Falls
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
Mpls Patrick Henry
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
Poppitz Field
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
Mayer Lutheran
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
Montgomery-Lonsdale
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
Faribault
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Paynesville
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Willmar
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
St. Clair
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Medford
|
|
|
15 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Royalton
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Kasson-Mantorville
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Triton
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
Browerville H.S.
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy H.S.
|
|
|
20 |
|
16 |
CGB High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Wheaton High School
|
|
|
14 |
|
3 |
Bagley
|
|
|
8 |
|
15 |
Caledonia
|
|
|
14 |
|
8 |
Dover-Eyota
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
Fillmore Central
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Rushford-Peterson
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
St. Charles
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
4 |
Pillager High School (Game 2)
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
New Ulm
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
Hudson High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Neiman Sports Complex, Fort Snelling
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
Luverne
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Minnetonka
|
|
|
18 |
|
8 |
Jordan Mini Met
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
Chanhassen High School-Baseball Stadium
|
|
|
8 |
|
12 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
SSP - McGuire Field
|
|
|
12 |
|
5 |
Haddox Field
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Dred Scott Fields
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
Minneota
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
St. Cloud Tech
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
Rushford-Peterson
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Blaine
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
Rush City
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|