Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
7 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Tony Kawlewski Baseball Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mueller Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Elrosa Baseball Field
|
3:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
11 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
PACT Charter School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Parade Stadium
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Becker High School, Hancock Street, Becker, MN, USA
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Hales Field, Proctor Avenue Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Cooper High School
|
|||
18 |
3 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Washington Park - Detroit Lakes
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Bossen Field Park
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Orono Discovery Center
|
|||
1 |
11 |
|
|||
8 |
6 |
CHS Field
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Riverland Community College
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Carlton
|
|||
0 |
10 |
414 E Diamond Lake Rd, Minneapolis, MN 55419, USA
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Barkers Alps Park, 5th Avenue North, Bayport, MN, USA - Field #2
|
|||
8 |
5 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Red Haddox Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Johnson Park
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
21 |
Spicer Baseball Field
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Mounds Park Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Legion Field
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Adrian
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Central Minnesota Christian School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Cherry High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Dawson Boyd
|
|||
- |
- |
East Grand Forks High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
7 |
Eastview High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Levi P Dodge Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Floodwood High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
8 |
7 |
Fridley High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Hill Murray School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
8 |
Denis M. Campbell Field
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
KMS High School (Sunburg, MN)
|
|||
- |
- |
Kimball High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
6 |
Kennedy Middle School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Lake Park-Audubon
|
|||
11 |
13 |
Laporte High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Optimist Park
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Minneota High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
21 |
|
|||
2 |
20 |
M Health Fairview Sports Center
|
|||
- |
- |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
North Woods High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
4 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rush City High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
7 |
Ruthton Baseball Field, Ruthton, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Sibley East - Walsh Field in Gaylord
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
3 |
Simley
|
|||
5 |
7 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
St. Thomas Academy
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Waconia
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Argyle HS
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
12 |
2 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
- |
- |
Win-E-Mac School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Strauss Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
14 |
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Red Lake High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Luther High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
John Burch Park
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
12 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Byron Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Crookston High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
1 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Mankato Loyola
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Island Park
|
|||
15 |
10 |
Winona State University
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Fairfax, MN, USA
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Redwood Valley
|
|||
11 |
5 |
George Enloe Park
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Alimagnet Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Jackson County Central High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Riverland Community College
|
|||
- |
- |
Kimball High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
4 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Pearl Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Bob Cross Field
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
1 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Solheim Field
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Winona State University
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Jordan Mini Met
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Schleper Stadium
|
|||
12 |
6 |
CHS Field
|
|||
10 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Memorial Park - New Prague
|