Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 |
3 |
KELLIHER HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL FIELD, Kelliher, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
13 |
KELLIHER HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL FIELD, Kelliher, MN, USA
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Mesabi East School District 2711, North 1st Street West, Aurora, MN, USA
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Winsted: Denis M. Campbell Field
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Mesabi East
|
|||
- |
- |
Bagley High School
|
2:30 PM CDT | ||
14 |
6 |
Win-E-Mac High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Cassidy Field, North 42nd Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Spectrum High School Athletic Field, 181st Avenue Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Faribault Bell Field
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Melrose Area High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Rush City High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Moose Lake Community School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
11 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Staples-Motley High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
|
|||
2 |
23 |
Lester Prairie Municipal Field
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
28 |
4 |
North Commons Park
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Waterville-elysian-Morris Town High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
6 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Owatonna Dartts Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Wing Athletic Field
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Donaldson Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
2400 Dale Street North, Roseville, MN, USA
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Becker High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Heron Lake-Okabena High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
M.E.C.
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Stauss Park
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Bemidji State University
|
|||
- |
- |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
14 |
8 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Minneota -- K.P. Kompelien Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
0 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
- |
- |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
8 |
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Slayton
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
TBA
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Adams Athletic Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
6 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Grand Rapids High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
10 |
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Austin Marcussen Park
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Delano City Field
|
|||
- |
- |
United South Central High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
1 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
6 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Spring Grove Baseball Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
17 |
0 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Martin County West High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Blaine Baseball Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Saint Clair High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
0 |
Big Willow park
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Alimagnet Park
|
|||
15 |
6 |
Mt. Lake
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Highland Park High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
0 |
25 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mesabi East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Levi P Dodge Middle School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Osseo High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Rich Valley Athletic Complex
|
|||
0 |
22 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Blake School - Hopkins
|
|||
- |
- |
Chub Lake Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
1 |
Ruthton
|
|||
2 |
10 |
St. Thomas Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Red Lake High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
5 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Cotter High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Foley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin Riverland Community College
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
3 |
Rochester Mayo Field
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
- |
- |
West Central Area School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
6 |
Rochester John Adams Middle School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
15 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Albany Senior High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Osakis Athletic Complex (LeRoy Mackove Athletic Complex)
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Medford High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Cold Spring - Springer Park
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Fairgrounds Baseball Fields
|
|||
7 |
13 |
Redbird Field
|
|||
- |
- |
New Ulm High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Melrose Area High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
0 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Owatonna Dartts Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Red Wing Athletic Field
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Staples-Motley High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
1 |
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|
|||
10 |
1 |
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morris Town High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Wayzata High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Jordan High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Willmar - Baker Field
|
|||
13 |
12 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
St. Cloud - Putz Field
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wade Stadium
|
|||
6 |
23 |
Castle Field, Castle Field Boulevard, Anoka, MN, USA
|
|||
10 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Parade Stadium
|