Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
6 |
|
|||
5 |
3 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Virginia - Stock Field
|
12:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
1:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
14 |
3 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Minneota -- K.P. Kompelien Field
|
3:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
St. Paul Harding H.S.
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
7 |
Parade Stadium
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Al Nyberg Field, 7th Avenue East, Hibbing, MN, USA
|
|||
8 |
0 |
AHS Woock Field
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Chatfield High School, Union Street Northeast, Chatfield, MN, USA
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Cloquet
|
|||
- |
- |
Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Barnum High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
6 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
|
|||
- |
- |
Braun Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
9 |
Pine City Fields
|
|||
15 |
10 |
Cook County High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
|
|||
- |
- |
Slayton
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
5 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Lamberton Baseball Field
|
|||
5 |
1 |
BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Simley High School, 80th Street East, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|||
2 |
5 |
University of Northwestern – St. Paul, Snelling Avenue North, Roseville, MN, USA
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Becker High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
18 |
9 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
13 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Comfrey
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
8 |
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Holdingford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Athletic Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
10 |
1535-1671 7th Ave E, Hibbing, MN 55746, USA
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Two Rivers
|
|||
- |
- |
Rushford Peterson High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
2 |
Dassel Saints Field
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Frazee High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
13 |
Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Two Harbors High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Isle High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
15 |
Esko High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Deer River High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
1 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Brooklyn Center High School
|
|||
- |
- |
W-H-A
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
12 |
0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
2 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Mayo Field, Rochester
|
|||
1 |
0 |
FLHS Schumacher Baseball Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Upsala High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
17 |
0 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Palm Field
|
|||
13 |
14 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Madelia City Park
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Red Haddox Field
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
East Ridge High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
21 |
3 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Al Nyberg Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
5 |
Greenbush, MN, USA
|
|||
2 |
4 |
McGuire Field, 8th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Barnesville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
6 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Delagoon Park, Fergus Falls
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Hawley High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
16 |
MACCRAY East (Raymond)
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Caledonia Area High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
6 |
3 |
Morris Area School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Rochester Mayo Field
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
9 |
ISG Field Mankato
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
|
|||
4 |
13 |
PEM - Eckstein Field
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
- |
- |
TBD
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
4 |
Delano Municipal Stadium - Wood Bat Tournament
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Vets Park, Hastings MN
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Union Hill Ballpark
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Maple Grove Senior High
|
|||
- |
- |
Hawley Rodeo Grounds
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
8 |
0 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Aitkin High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Chatfield High School, Union Street Northeast, Chatfield, MN, USA
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Elrosa
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Jeff Reese Field, New Richland
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Braemar Field #1
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Castle Field
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Eden Valley/Watkins High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Albany High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Red Wing Aces Field
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Glencoe - Vollmer Field
|
|||
17 |
3 |
Al Nyberg Field, 7th Avenue East, Hibbing, MN, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Virginia - Stock Field
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
14 |
Wintercrest Park, Woodcrest Drive Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
|||
10 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
7 |
|
|||
5 |
12 |
|