Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
L.E. Drechsel Field
|
2:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
12 |
Becker High School - Game 1
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Two Rivers - Game 1
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Adrian
|
|||
5 |
19 |
Pearl Park-Killebrew Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Faribault Bell Field
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School - Game 1
|
|||
- |
- |
Cromwell-Wright High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
9 |
5 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
19 |
29 |
Southland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Paynesville Area High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
13 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) - Game 1
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Rochester Mayo Field
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 1
|
|||
- |
- |
Moose Lake Community School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
0 |
North Commons Park
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Northfield High School - Game 1
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Kreuger Field
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Rochester John Adams Middle School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
|
|||
3 |
13 |
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Bemidji State University
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Donaldson Park
|
|||
2 |
6 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Polar Lakes Park, Hammond Road, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Maple Grove Senior High
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Carlton-Chub Lake
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
12 |
4 |
Buffalo High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Andover HS
|
|||
- |
- |
Lakeview High School (Cottonwood)
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
3 |
Coon Rapids HS
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
- |
- |
BGMR
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Pillager High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
5 |
MACCRAY East Elementary School
|
|||
- |
- |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
10 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Rogers High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Falls High School, 11th Street, International Falls, MN, USA - Scheela Field
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field
|
|||
7 |
0 |
GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)
|
|||
- |
- |
Delano City Field
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
LCWM Secondary
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
7 |
Levi P Dodge Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Audubon Diamonds
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
3 |
Madelia City Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake - Bena High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
5 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Waubun High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Bagley High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Onamia High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
3 |
Wade Stadium
|
|||
- |
- |
Mounds Park Academy
|
Postponed | ||
20 |
2 |
Arlington and Arkwright Field
|
|||
21 |
1 |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Dassel Saints Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
7 |
Alimagnet Baseball Field
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Breck
|
|||
- |
- |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Sauk Centre High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
7 |
Red Haddox Field
|
|||
10 |
15 |
Winona High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Tracy Area High School
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Springfield - Riverside Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Melrose Area High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Slayton
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
9 |
3 |
NRHEG High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Upsala High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
12 |
5 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Milaca High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Brandon-Evansville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
4 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
6 |
17 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Becker High School - Game 2
|
|||
13 |
10 |
SSP - McGuire Field - Game 2
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Fairmont High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Waseca Tink Larson Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Fargo South High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
12 |
3 |
St. James Varsity Baseball Field
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Kingery Field
|
|||
12 |
11 |
Faribault Bell Field
|
|||
18 |
5 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School - Game 2
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Parade Stadium
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Northfield High School - Game 2
|
|||
- |
- |
Norwood Sports Complex - Game 2
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Paynesville High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
5 |
1 |
Kreuger Field
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Rochester John Adams Middle School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Rochester Mayo Field
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
|
|||
26 |
1 |
Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) - Game 2
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Bemidji State University
|
|||
12 |
10 |
Jordan Mini Met
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Athletic Park - Chaska
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Schleper Stadium
|
|||
- |
- |
Osseo High School
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
2 |
Red Haddox Field
|
|||
- |
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |