Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
4 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Esko, MN, USA
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Bemidji State University
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Evansville
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Northeast Athletic Field Park-Cyson Field - 14th Ave. & Fillmore St. NE. Minneapolis, MN 55413
|
|||
0 |
4 |
George Enloe Park - Game 1
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Carlton High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Hibbing - Al Nyberg Field
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
11 |
Krueger Field
|
|||
2 |
14 |
GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B) - Game 1
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School - Game 1
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Bossen Field Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Braun Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Dassel Saints Field - Game 1
|
|||
1 |
17 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
8 |
Pierz High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Jim Karn Field
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Annandale Rec Park - Game 1
|
|||
22 |
2 |
Cassidy Field, North 42nd Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|||
4 |
1 |
West Lutheran High School, Harbor Lane North, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Becker High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
11 |
8 |
Edgerton
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Adolph Larson Field
|
|||
- |
- |
WHA High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
0 |
Virginia - Stock Field
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Cologne - Robert G. Fritz Memorial Field
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
6 |
15 |
Park High School
|
|||
15 |
9 |
Breck School Field #2
|
|||
- |
- |
Neil Pierce Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
2 |
Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Alden-Conger High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
0 |
Mettner Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Esko High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
5 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Mt. Lake
|
|||
- |
- |
Braham High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
2 |
Spring Grove Baseball Field
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Fosston High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
TBA
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
7 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Lamberton
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Blackduck High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Littlefork - Big Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Mankato ISG Field
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Holdingford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
2 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Sebeka High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Winsted: Denis M. Campbell Field
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Arlington and Arkwright Field
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Toni Stone Stadium
|
|||
6 |
2 |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
|||
- |
- |
McGregor High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
10 |
0 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
4 |
Austin Riverland Community College
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Stillwater Area High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Park Rapids High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Pine River - Backus High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Bemidji State University
|
|||
- |
- |
West Central Area
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
5 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Dover Eyota High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Esko, MN, USA
|
|||
24 |
1 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Red Wing Athletic Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Saint John's Prep
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Southland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
6 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's HS
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Foley High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Owatonna Dartts Park
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Rochester Mayo Field
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Brainerd H.S.
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Montevideo H.S.
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|||
- |
- |
Truman
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tri-City United - Montgomery
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Willmar - Baker Field
|
|||
9 |
11 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
6 |
Island Park
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Redwood Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Ulm High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
10 |
Legion Field
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Crookston, MN, USA
|
|||
2 |
11 |
George Enloe Park - Game 2
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Annandale Rec Park - Game 2
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Dassel Saints Field - Game 2
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Detroit Lakes High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
GSL-Oak Leaf Park - Game 2
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Krueger Field
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Forest Lake
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Dakota Park
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School - Game 2
|
|||
8 |
3 |
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Elrosa Baseball Field
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
TBA
|
6:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Red Rock Central High School
|
Postponed | ||
5 |
9 |
|
|||
3 |
7 |
|
|||
12 |
6 |
North High School, 11th Avenue, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Champlin Park HS
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Parade Stadium
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Milaca High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
ISG Field Mankato
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Blaine Baseball Complex
|
|||
7 |
5 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
|
|||
6 |
2 |
SSP - McGuire Field
|
|||
0 |
17 |
|