Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
8 |
Proctor High School - Section 7AA First Round
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Memorial Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Proctor High School - Section 7AA First Round
|
|||
- |
- |
Fosston High School - Subsection 8A East Play-In
|
2:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
13 |
Hibbing High School - Section 7AA First Round
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Proctor High School - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Warroad High School - Subsection 8AA North Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Win-E-Mac School, 345th Street Southeast, Erskine, MN, USA - Subsection 8A East Quarterfinal
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Waubun Ogema High School - Subsection 8A East Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Park High School - Section 3AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Bagley High School - Subsection 8A East Quarterfinal
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Rosemount High School - Section 3AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Hastings High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Eastview High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Maple Grove High School - Section 5AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Mounds View High School - Section 5AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Totino-Grace High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Spring Lake Park High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Championship Bracket Final
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Andover High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Anoka High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Blaine High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Centennial High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Red Lake Falls - Subsection 8A West Quarterfinal
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Putz Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Ulen - Subsection 8A East Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Ada - Subsection 8A West Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Argyle - Subsection 8A West Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
15 |
East Grand Forks - Subsection 8A West Quarterfinal
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Hibbing High School - Section 7AA First Round
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Faber Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Pelican Rapids High School - Subsection 8AA South Quarterfinal
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Wolverton Field - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Tiger Field - Section 1AAAA Second Round
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Dartts Park - Section 1AAAA Second Round
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Lakeville South High School - Section 1AAAA Second Round
|
|||
0 |
7 |
East Grand Forks High School - Subsection 8AA North Quarterfinal
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Gilbertson Field - Subsection 8AA North Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Fergus Falls High School - Subsection 8AA South Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School - Subsection 8AA South Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
2 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Minnesota State University Mankato - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rogers High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Elk River High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
13 |
11 |
Bemidji High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Chanhassen High School - Section 2AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Marshall Legion Field - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Round Lake Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Athletic Park - Section 2AAAA Semifinal
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Faber Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Putz Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Elimination Bracket Semifinal
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Memorial Park Baseball Stadium - Section 2AAA Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Mesabi East High School - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|