Quantcast
skip navigation

Thursday, May 30, 2019

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 10 
 0 
Northland CTC - Section 8A
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Northland CTC - Section 8A
FINAL
 1 
 8 
Fridley - Section 4AAA
FINAL
 3 
Ely
 8 
Hibbing - Section 7A
FINAL
 3 
 20 
Proctor - Section 7A
FINAL
 5 
 11 
Wade Stadium - Section 7AA
FINAL
 1 
 5 
Nashwauk - Section 7AA
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Cold Spring - Section 5AAA
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Hibbing - Section 7A
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Browerville - Section 6A
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Browerville - Section 6A
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Morris - Section 6A
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Morris - Section 6A
FINAL
 8 
 1 
Park Rapids - Section 8AA
FINAL
 11 
 0 
Northland CTC - Section 8A
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Perham - Section 8AA
FINAL
 2 
 14 
Perham - Section 8AA
FINAL
 5 
 16 
Park Rapids - Section 8AA
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Monticello - Section 5AAA
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Woodbury - Section 4AA
FINAL
 0 
 18 
DeLaSalle - Section 4AAA
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Grand Rapids - Section 7AAA
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Alimagnet Park - Section 3AAAA
FINAL
 0 
 2 
CHS Field - Section 4AAAA
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Maple Grove - Section 8AAAA
FINAL
 8 
 3 
Legacy Christian - Section 4A
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Goodhue - Section 4A
FINAL
 6 
 11 
Hibbing - Section 7A
FINAL
 6 
 1 
Proctor - Section 7A
FINAL
 3 
 11 
Hill-Murray - Section 4AAA
FINAL
 0 
 11 
Mahtomedi - Section 4AAA
FINAL
 6 
 7 
Wade Stadium - Section 7AA
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Nashwauk - Section 7AA
FINAL
 3 
 13 
Sauk Rapids Bob Cross Field - Section 5AAA
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Hopkins - Section 6AAAA
FINAL
 0 
 12 
Braham - Section 5A
FINAL
 2 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Bemidji State University
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Matson Field, Moorhead - 8 AAAA
FINAL
 13 
 10 
Nevis - Section 5A
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Glencoe - Section 5AA
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Richfield - Section 3AAA
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Alimagnet Park - Section 3AAAA
FINAL
 0 
 6 
Duluth East - Section 7AAAA
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Blaine - Section 7AAAA
FINAL
 3 
 0 
STMA - Section 8AAAA
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Elk River - Section 8AAAA
FINAL
 2 
 3 
BSM - Section 6AAA
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Waconia - Section 6AAA
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Milroy - Section 3A
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Springfield - Section 2A
FINAL
 1 
 2 
BOLD - Section 2A
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Buffal Lake - Section 2A
FINAL
 10 
 1 
Martin Luther - Section 2A
FINAL
 2 
 9 
Milroy - Section 3A
FINAL
 5 
 16 
St. Peter - Section 2AA
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Blue Earth Area - Section 2AA
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Waterville - Section 2AA
FINAL
 1 
 11 
LeSueur - Section 2AA
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Marshall - Section 3AA
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Big Lake - Section 5AAA
FINAL
 7 
 8 
Cokato - Section 6AAA
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Delano - Section 6AAA
FINAL
 8 
 4 
St. Cloud-Faber - Section 6AA
FINAL
 10 
 14 
St. Cloud-Putz - Section 6AA
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Morris - Section 6A
FINAL
 17 
 0 
Browerville - Section 6A
FINAL
 15 
 1 
Morris - Section 6A
FINAL
 5 
 4 
Browerville - Section 6A
FINAL
 1 
 11 
Nashwauk - Section 7AA
FINAL
 1 
 7 
FINAL
 1 
 15 
Perham - Section 8AA
FINAL
 5 
 3 
Perham - Section 8AA
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Park Rapids - Section 8AA
FINAL
 16 
 4 
Park Rapids - Section 8AA
FINAL
 12 
 2 
Alexandria - Section 8AAA
FINAL
 4 
 2 
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Hopkins - Section 6AAAA
FINAL
 11 
 5 
Alimagnet Park - Section 3AAAA
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Chisago Lakes - Section 7AAA
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Marshall - Section 3AA
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Richfield - Section 3AAA
FINAL
 10 
 6 
Princeton - Section 7AAA
FINAL
 5 
 6 
Cloquet - Section 7AAA
FINAL
 6 
 5 
Glencoe - Section 5AA
FINAL
 4 
 1 
St. Cloud-Faber - Section 6AA
FINAL
 0 
 1 
St. Cloud-Futz - Section 6AA
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Alimagnet Park - Section 3AAAA
FINAL
 2 
 8 
CHS Field - Section 4AAAA
FINAL
 5 
 11 
St. Francis - Section 7AAAA
FINAL
 6 
 16 
FINAL
 0 
Ely
 3 
Hibbing - Section 7A
FINAL