Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
1 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandria
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Barnesville Legion Field (Reed Field)
|
|||
- |
- |
Benson High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
Canby High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Christian Life Academy
|
|||
3 |
1 |
East Central High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Maple Lake High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Isle High School
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Lake Park-Audubon High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Bossen Field Park
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Neiman Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Killebrew Field - Pearl Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
0 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo H.S.
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
2 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
13 |
17 |
HealthEast Sports Center
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Orono High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Legion Park
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School, Eckstein Field
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Red Wing Athletic Field
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Carlton High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
9 |
|
|||
2 |
4 |
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Joseph, MN
|
4:15 PM CDT | ||
2 |
7 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Veteran's Memorial Park
|
|||
1 |
6 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Kohler Meadows Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Verndale High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Braham High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
1 |
Buffalo High School, Bison Yard South
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County Baseball Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
0 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New London Spicer High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
0 |
Delano City Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Mettner Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
15 |
9 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Oak Leaf Park, Glencoe
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Glenville-Emmons Baseball Field
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Kimball Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Athletic Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
6 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
McGregor High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mesabi East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
1 |
New York Mills High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School, Eckstein Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
6 |
4 |
Solheim Field, Princeton
|
|||
- |
- |
Sacred Heart High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Sibley East (Walsh Baseball Field)
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
3 |
5 |
Spring Grove Baseball Field
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Spring Lake Park High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Toni Stone Stadium, St. Paul
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Highland City Park, Watertown
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Northeast Range High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Lamberton
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Fossoton High School
|
Postponed | ||
21 |
3 |
Greenbush-Middle River High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
0 |
1 |
Riverland Community College, Austin
|
|||
- |
- |
Brainerd High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
3 |
Hawley High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Fergus Falls De Lagoon Legion Field
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School, Willy Reigstad Field
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Redwood Valley High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
10 |
Farming Flames Ball Park
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Bob Cross Field, Sauk Rapids
|
|||
- |
- |
Schneider Baseball Field, St. Joseph
|
Postponed | ||
12 |
0 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
2 |
1st National Bank Stadium, River Falls
|
|||
- |
- |
Hill City High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
0 |
7 |
Little Falls High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Knute Nelson Field, Alexandria
|
|||
- |
- |
Benson High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Fairgrounds Baseball Fields
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Fairmont High School, Herb Wolf Field
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Jackson County Central High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
9 |
2 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Montevideo H.S.
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
5 |
6 |
Isle High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|||
5 |
18 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Redwood Valley High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Veteran's Park Field 1
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Island Park, Windom
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
10 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
4 |
|
|||
5 |
12 |
|
|||
2 |
5 |
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Siebert Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Randolph High School
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
TBD
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
8 |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School, Eckstein Field
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Cotter Fields
|
|||
4 |
10 |
|
|||
10 |
8 |
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
6 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
7 |
|
|||
11 |
8 |
FLHS Schumacher Baseball Field
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Stewartville High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Round Lake Park, Eden Prairie
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Putz Field, St. Cloud
|
|||
6 |
8 |
St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|