Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
9 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Pipestone Area High, Paulsen Field
|
Postponed | ||
11 |
0 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Simley
|
|||
1 |
4 |
NORTH - MCKNIGHT FIELDS
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Farmington
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Becker High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Bemidji State University
|
|||
0 |
6 |
B.O.L.D. High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Chisago Lakes High School, Pat Collins Field
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Jackson County Central High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
North Commons Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
13 |
0 |
Bossen Field Park
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Killebrew Field - Pearl Park
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Mora Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
New Prague High School
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
7 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Perham Arvig Park
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Highland City Park, Watertown
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Zimmerman Middle & High School
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Pine City High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chub Lake Field
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Dred Scott Fields, Bloomington
|
4:00 PM CDT | ||
7 |
8 |
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Hamel Legion Park
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Enloe Park- Anoka
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Veteran's Memorial Park
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Andover High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Anoka High School, Castle Field
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Putz Field, St. Cloud
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Alimagnet Park
|
|||
28 |
2 |
Cass Lake-Bena High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cook County Baseball Field
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
11 |
Dawson-Boyd High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Delano City Field
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Lakeville South High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Esko High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Fairfax
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Grand Rapids Legion Field
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Marble Baseball Field
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Hermantown Baseball Complex
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Lion's Park Victoria
|
|||
3 |
2 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Isle High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Polar Lakes Park - 1270 Hammond Road, White Bear Township
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
22 |
3 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Austin Marcussen Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
11 |
18 |
Mankato East High School, Wolverton Field
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Tri-County High School
|
TBD | ||
11 |
4 |
McGregor High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mesabi East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
- |
- |
Minneota Athletic Fields
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
12 |
8 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Mound Westonka High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Ulm
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
4 |
5 |
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Onamia High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Maple Grove High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Park Center High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Paynesville Area High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Putz Field, St. Cloud
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Solheim Field, Princeton
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Eagles Park - Seepy Eye
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Barkers Alps Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
St. Michael-Albertville Middle School West
|
|||
9 |
11 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Veteran's Park Field 1
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
18 |
6 |
Milroy Baseball Field
|
|||
9 |
6 |
WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
22 |
0 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Heron Lake School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
1 |
7 |
Ada-Borup HIgh School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Woodbury High School
|
|||
30 |
2 |
Red Lake High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Northeast Athletic Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Kennedy Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Menahga High School
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Simley
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Albany High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Riverland Community College, Austin
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Bell Field, Faribault
|
|||
11 |
13 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Saint Charles High School
|
|||
22 |
1 |
McMurray Fields
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
DeLagoon Park, Fergus Falls
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary, Collis Baseball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
1 |
9 |
Litchfield High School, Optimist Park
|
|||
7 |
13 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
New Richland
|
|||
0 |
2 |
NORTH - MCKNIGHT FIELDS
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Northfield High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Norwood Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School, Eckstein Field
|
5:00 PM CDT | ||
3 |
4 |
Eagan High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Red Wing Athletic Field
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Rochester John Adams Middle School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Farming Ball Park
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Royalton High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Champion Field, Sartell
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Sauk Centre High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Triton High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Winona Senior High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wheaton-Herman-Norcross High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Ulen
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Pine-River Backus High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Farmington
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mayo Field
|
|||
0 |
7 |
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Frazee Ball Field Behind Elementary
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Ashby High school
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Mayer Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
New Ulm
|
|||
- |
- |
Park Rapids Area High School
|
5:30 PM CDT | ||
7 |
6 |
Perham Arvig Park
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Pipestone Area High, Paulsen Field
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)
|
|||
0 |
13 |
|
|||
0 |
12 |
|
|||
6 |
3 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
5:45 PM CDT | ||
6 |
3 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Fairfax
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Matson Field, Moorhead
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Green Lake Diamonds Spicer
|
|||
- |
- |
New Ulm
|
6:00 PM CDT | ||
2 |
3 |
Eagles Park - Seepy Eye
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Mankato East High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Lake of the Woods High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
|
|||
12 |
8 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
|
|||
19 |
2 |
|
|||
7 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Adolph Larson Field, Cambridge
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Putz Field
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Chisago Lakes High School, Pat Collins Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Edina High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Bemidji State University
|
|||
12 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Donaldson Park, Richfield
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Athletic Park - Chaska
|
|||
- |
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT | ||
4 |
11 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
|