Quantcast
skip navigation

Saturday, May 19, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 11 
 1 
Kuenkel Fields, North St. Paul
FINAL
 13 
 1 
Mankato East - Tournament
FINAL
 12 
 3 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 10 
 2 
Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston
FINAL
 7 
 6 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Le Sueur-Henderson High School, Bruce Frank Field
FINAL
 4 
 9 
Madelia City Park
FINAL
 12 
 5 
Spectrum Athletic Complex
FINAL
 7 
 10 
Rushford-Peterson Niggle Sports Complex
FINAL
 4 
 3 
Breck School
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Delano
FINAL
 0 
 1 
University of Minnesota-Duluth
FINAL
 8 
 11 
Elk River High School
FINAL
 9 
 3 
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary, Collis Baseball Field
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Mounds View High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 4 
 3 
FLHS SCHUMACHER BASEBALL FIELD
FINAL
 2 
 11 
Memorial Field, Dundas
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Chanhassen High School
Cancelled
 2 
 1 
Hastings High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ely High School
11:45 AM CDT
 0 
 8 
Blaine Baseball Complex
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston
FINAL
 6 
 8 
Eden Prairie High School
FINAL
 11 
 3 
University of Minnesota, Siebert Field
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Springer Park, Cold Spring
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
Cancelled
 11 
 4 
Northeast Athletic Fields
FINAL
 8 
 4 
Redbird Field
FINAL
 0 
 15 
Coon Valley
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Delano
FINAL
 0 
 10 
FINAL
 9 
 7 
Totino-Grace High School
FINAL
 8 
 5 
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Des Sagedahl Wooden Bat Classic, Bemidji State University
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Soudan - Tournament
12:30 PM CDT
 9 
 3 
FINAL
 3 
 12 
Chisago Lakes High School - Holiday Cup
FINAL
 16 
 0 
North Commons Park
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Spectrum Athletic Complex
FINAL
 4 
 7 
Winona Senior High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Eau Claire Regis High School
FINAL
 3 
 10 
Elrosa Community Field
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Pine City High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Delano City Field - Invitational
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Henry Sibley
FINAL
 18 
 5 
Spring Lake Park High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
St. Croix Lutheran High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Ada-Borup High School
2:00 PM CDT
 15 
 0 
Northeast Athletic Fields
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Delano
FINAL
 6 
 10 
University of Minnesota, Siebert Field
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Des Sagedahl Wooden Bat Classic, Bemidji State University
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Henry Sibley
FINAL
 12 
 8 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 12 
 8 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 8 
 6 
Buffalo High School, Bison Yard South
FINAL
 10 
 9 
Ely
FINAL
 1 
 7 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Mahtomedi High School
FINAL
 2 
 6 
Saints Field, Dassel
FINAL
 12 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Park Rapids Area High School
Postponed
 5 
 2 
Elrosa Community Field
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 4 
 9 
FINAL
 4 
 6 
Dundas Memorial Park
FINAL
 11 
Ely
 17 
Ely High School
FINAL
 14 
 0 
FINAL
 7 
 2 
John Burch Park
FINAL
 4 
 5 
Des Sagedahl Wooden Bat Classic, Bemidji State University
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL