Friday, May 6, 2011
Visitor |
V |
Home |
H |
Location |
Status |
|
8 |
|
6 |
Knute Nelson Field
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Knute Nelson Field
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Apple Valley
|
|
|
14 |
|
8 |
Brooklyn Center Tournament
|
|
|
3 |
|
11 |
Harding
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
Staples-Motley H.S.
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
First Baptist
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
PACT
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Mahtomedi
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Henry Sibley
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Lakeville South
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
Rosemount
|
|
|
3 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Maranatha
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Como Park
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Rochester Lourdes
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Lake City
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
Goodhue
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
Triton
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
St. Michael-Albertville
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
Neiman Sports Complex, Fort Snelling
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
Legacy
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Hutchinson
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Delano
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
West Lutheran
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Buffalo
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
Mound-Westonka
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Tracy
|
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
Lakeview
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
J-W-P
|
|
|
5 |
|
17 |
Gilbertson Field
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
East Central
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Rush City
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Wheaton
|
|
|
5 |
|
11 |
Bemidji
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
Cook
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Win-E-Mac
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Hermantown
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
Northland
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
Royalton H.S.
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Sebeka H.S.
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
New York Mills H.S.
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Cloquet
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
Mahnomen
|
|
|
6 |
|
11 |
Cass Lake-Bena
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
Red Lake
|
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
Fertile-Beltrami
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Red Lake County
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
Albrook
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
Carlton
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Red Rock Central
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Hinckley-Finlayson
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Norwood-YA
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Minneota
|
|
|
11 |
|
8 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Lac qui Parle Valley
|
|
|
5 |
|
11 |
Morris
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Mora
|
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
Sauk Center
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
BOLD
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Minnewaska
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Albany
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
|
|
|
12 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Warroad
|
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
Matson Field
|
|
|
0 |
|
22 |
Winona Cotter
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
Clarissa Baseball Field
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
Carlos Field
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy H.S.
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Brooklyn Center
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Maple River
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
Staples-Motley H.S.
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Rochester Lourdes
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
|
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Lake City
|
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
Goodhue
|
|
|
10 |
|
15 |
Triton
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Minnetonka
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Bemidji
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
4 |
Chanhassen High School-Baseball Stadium
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Memorial Park - New Prague
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Shakopee - Tahpeh Park
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Round Lake Park Stadium
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Trinity
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Litchfield
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Monticello
|
|
|
5 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Rocori
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Neiman Sports Complex, Fort Snelling
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Mills Field
|
|
|
10 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
12 |
Apple Valley Tournament
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
Tournament
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
Waterville
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
Montevideo
|
|