Tuesday, May 10, 2011
Visitor |
V |
Home |
H |
Location |
Status |
|
1 |
|
14 |
Central
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Johnson
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Humboldt
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Pine Island
|
|
|
0 |
|
35 |
Neiman Sports Complex, Fort Snelling
|
|
|
0 |
|
19 |
Parade Stadium
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
Bossen Field
|
|
|
11 |
|
8 |
New Life
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
|
|
|
7 |
|
9 |
Rochester Mayo H.S.
|
|
|
11 |
|
10 |
Crosby-Ironton H.S.
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Park Rapids Area H.S.
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Rocori
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
ACGC
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Faber Field
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
Champion Field
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Worthington
|
|
|
13 |
|
3 |
Marshall
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
St. Paul Academy
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Legacy
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
West Lutheran
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Maple Grove
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
Byron
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
Goodhue
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Stewartville
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
Winona Cotter
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Triton
|
|
|
4 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Red Wing City Athletic Field
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Donaldson Park - Richfield
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
GSL - Oak Leaf Park
|
|
|
5 |
|
13 |
Dassel Saints Field
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Hutchinson
|
|
|
19 |
|
6 |
Sibley East
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Princeton
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
Monticello
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Zimmerman
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
St. Michael-Albertville
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Fridley High School
|
|
|
6 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Pierz
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Bell Field
|
|
|
17 |
|
6 |
MACCRAY
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
East Grand Forks
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Greenbush-Middle River
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Red Lake Falls
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Aitkin
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
Hinckley-Finlayson
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
Rush City
|
|
|
7 |
|
9 |
Ogilvie
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
Barnum
|
|
|
8 |
|
11 |
Frazee
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
West Central
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Chisholm
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Wade Stadium
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Virginia
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Upsala H.S.
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Greenway
|
|
|
16 |
|
12 |
Cook
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
New York Mills H.S.
|
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
Menahga H.S.
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Superior
|
|
|
17 |
|
2 |
Northome/Kelliher
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Pine River-Backus
|
|
|
5 |
|
14 |
Fosston
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Norman County
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
Northern Freeze
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
Carlton
|
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
Cook County
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
McGregor
|
|
|
4 |
|
9 |
Moose Lake/Willow River
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
Lake Park-Audubon
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
Adrian
|
|
|
11 |
|
5 |
Edgerton
|
|
|
15 |
|
14 |
Mountain Lake/B-O
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Fairmont High School
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
St. Peter
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
|
|
|
4 |
|
13 |
Norwood-YA
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Albert Lea H.S.
|
|
|
20 |
|
1 |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
New London-Spicer
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
Benson
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Yellow Medicine
|
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
Milaca
|
|
|
18 |
|
1 |
Melrose
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Lac qui Parle Valley
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Paynesville
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Willmar
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
Alden-Conger
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Fox Lake Area Sports Complex
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Minnesota Lake
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Blooming Prairie
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Mankato Loyola
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
New Richland H-E-G
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Randolph
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Breckenridge
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
Pelican Rapids
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Royalton H.S.
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
Osakis H.S.
|
|
|
10 |
|
11 |
Evansville H.S.
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
Wadena-Deer Creek H.S.
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Waseca
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
Worthington
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Marshall
|
|
|
7 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Stewartville
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Winona Cotter
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
Pine Island
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
Annandale
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Rochester Mayo H.S.
|
|
|
10 |
|
3 |
Crosby-Ironton H.S.
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
Park Rapids Area H.S.
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Rocori
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
St. Cloud Tech
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Byron
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Goodhue
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Triton
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Sartell
|
|
|
4 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
Red Wing City Athletic Field
|
|
|
4 |
|
14 |
Bell Field
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Lac qui Parle Valley
|
|
|
3 |
|
18 |
Edgerton
|
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
Murray County Central
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
St. Peter
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Chanhassen High School-Baseball Stadium
|
|
|
13 |
|
5 |
SSP - McGuire Field
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
Alimagnet Park
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Albert Lea H.S.
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
New London-Spicer
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
Truman
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
|