|
0 |
|
2 |
Ada - Section 8A Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Bemidji State University - Section 8A Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
14 |
Esko Sports Complex - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Cherry High School - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
South Ridge High School - Section 7A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
East Grand Forks High School - Section 8AA Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Ada - Section 8A Second Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
Bemidji State University - Section 8A Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Semifinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Esko Sports Complex - Section 7AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Cherry High School - Section 7A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
South Ridge High School - Section 7A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Frandsen Bank & Trust Field - Section 7AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
Morris - Section 6A Second Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Perham High School - Section 8AA Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
East Grand Forks High School - Section 8AA Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Perham High School - Section 8AA Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Morris - Section 6A Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Ashby - Section 6A Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
13 |
Evansville - Section 6A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
15 |
Bemidji State University - Section 8A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Ada - Section 8A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
Fortin Field, Hamel, MN, USA - Section 4A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
11 |
|
21 |
Toni Stone Stadium - Section 4AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
South Ridge High School - Section 7A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
Esko Sports Complex - Section 7AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Grand Rapids High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Elk River High School - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Princeton High School - Section 5AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Monticello High School - Section 5AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Dick Putz Field - Section 6AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
Northwestern College - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Faber Field - Section 6AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
11 |
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket Semifinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Rocori High School - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
Blaine High School - Section 7AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Castle Field - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
15 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School - Section 8AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Alexandria High School - Section 8AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Hermantown High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
Cologne Fritz Field - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
15 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Lion's Park - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
Norwood Sports Complex - Section 5AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
Barkers Alps - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
9 |
Concordia University - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
Frandsen Bank & Trust Field - Section 7AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Legacy Christian Academy - Section 4A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
Cherry High School - Section 7A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
Ashby - Section 6A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Evansville - Section 6A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
9 |
|
19 |
Perham High School - Section 8AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Perham High School - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Morris - Section 6A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Morris - Section 6A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
East Grand Forks - Section 8AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Bemidji State University - Section 8AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Veterans Park - Section 6AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Sleepy Eye High School - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson Park - Section 2A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
19 |
Springfield High School - Section 2A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
Irish Yard - Section 3A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Le Seuer-Henderson High School - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Belle Plaine High School - Section 2AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
New Richland - Section 2AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Lake Crystal - Section 2AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Legion Field - Section 3AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Legion Field - Section 3AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
Stewartville High School - Section 1AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Athletic Field - Section 1AAA Elimination Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
10 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School - Section 6AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
Delano Municipal Stadium - Section 6AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
12 |
Ada - Section 8A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
14 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 8AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
Bemidji State University - Section 8A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
Andover High School - Section 7AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Moorhead High School - Section 8AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Legion Field - Section 2AAA First Round
|
|
|
16 |
|
13 |
Frandsen Bank & Trust Field - Section 7AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Sleepy Eye Senior High School - Section 2A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
15 |
Irish Yard - Section 3A Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
Forest Lake High School - Section 7AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Dick Putz Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
Northwestern College - Section 4AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Faber Field - Section 6AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
11 |
East Grand Forks - Section 8AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Hibbing High School - Section 7AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|