|
2 |
|
7 |
Blackduck High School - Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Schleper Stadium - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Buffalo High School on 5/30, Brainerd High School on 5/31 - Section 8AAAA Play-In
|
|
|
5 |
|
12 |
Northwestern College - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Faber Field - Section 6AA Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Roseville Area High School - Section 4AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Eastview High School - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Hastings High School - Section 3AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
11 |
Alimagnet Park - Section 3AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Rosemount High School - Section 3AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
10 |
Spring Lake Park High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Totino-Grace High School - Section 5AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Mounds View High School - Section 5AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Champlin Park High School - Section 5AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Dick Putz Field - Section 6AA Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Bemidji High School - Section 8AAAA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
Stillwater Area High School - Section 4AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Castle Field - Section 7AAAA First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Blaine Baseball Complex - Section 7AAAA First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
Andover High School - Section 7AAAA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Centennial High School - Section 7AAAA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Elk River High School - Section 8AAAA First Round
|
|
|
14 |
|
8 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School - Section 8AAAA First Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Hinckley-Finlayson - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Minnesota State University Mankato - Section 2AAA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Memorial Park - Section 2AAA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Northwestern College - Section 4AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Lakeville South High School - Section 1AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
8 |
|
10 |
Dale Massey Field - Section 1AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Section 1AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Sebeka - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
17 |
Pine River-Backus High School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Ogilvie High School - Section 5A Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
Mankato East Senior High School - Section 2AAA First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
Chaska Athletic Park - Section 2AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
Chanhassen High School - Section 2AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
Minnetonka High School - Section 2AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
Richfield High School - Section 3AAA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Faber Field - Section 6AA Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
Dick Putz Field - Section 6AA Second Round
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
Moorhead High School - Section 8AAAA First Round
|
|