|
1 |
|
12 |
Esko Sports Complex - Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Pine City High School - Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Wade Stadium - Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Alexandria Area High School - Section 8AAA First Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
15 |
Red Lake Falls - Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Esko Sports Complex - Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
Pine City High School - Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
Wade Stadium - Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Fosston High School - Section 8A Play-In
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
East Grand Forks - Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Deer River High School - Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Ely High School - Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
William Kelley High School - Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
North Woods High School - Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
11 |
Frandsen Bank & Trust Field - Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
15 |
Northwestern College - Section 4AAA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Argyle - Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Hargis Park, Bethel Drive, Arden Hills, MN, USA - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
9 |
Dred Scott - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Legacy Christian Academy - Section 4A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
18 |
Lester Prairie - Section 4A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
West Lutheran High School - Section 4A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Baudette - Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Ulen - Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Ada - Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
9 |
|
12 |
Blake School - Section 4AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Concordia University - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Barkers Alps Park - Section 4AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
Rockford High School - Section 5AA Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
9 |
Central High School - Section 5AA Second Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
Southwest Christian High School - Section 5AA Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Holy Family Catholic High School - Section 5AA Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Rocori High School - Section 8AAA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Denfeld High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
North Branch Area High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
Grand Rapids High School - Section 7AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
9 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School - Section 7A First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Frandsen Bank & Trust Field - Section 7AA First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Big Lake High School - Section 5AAA First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
Princeton High School - Section 5AAA First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
St. Francis High School - Section 5AAA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Esko Sports Complex - Section 7AA Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
Pine City High School - Section 7AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Cherry High School - Section 7A Second Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
15 |
South Ridge High School - Section 7A Second Round
|
|
|
9 |
|
19 |
Robert Johnson Memorial Park - Section 7A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Fosston High School - Section 8A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Mankato East Senior High School - Section 2A Second Round
|
|
|
9 |
|
6 |
Springfield High School - Section 2A Second Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Springfield High School - Section 2A Second Round
|
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
New Richland - Section 2AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Le Sueur - Section 2AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
Belle Plaine - Section 2AA Second Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Montgomery - Section 2AA Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
Northwestern College - Section 4AAA First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Little Falls High School - Section 8AAA First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
20 |
New York Mills - Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Brandon-Evansville School - Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
Browerville High School - Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
Parkers Prairie High School - Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
19 |
KMS High School - Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
8 |
Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School - Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Section 6A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
East Grand Forks High School - Section 8AA First Round - FORFEIT
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Warroad High School - Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
Roseau High School - Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
6 |
Park Rapids Area - Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Barnesville High School - Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
11 |
Perham High School - Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Wayzata High School - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
Stewartville High School - Section 1AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
7 |
|
10 |
Austin High School - Section 1AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
Red Wing High School - Section 1AAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School - Section 1AAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
8 |
Montevideo High School - Section 3A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Legion Field - Section 3AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Yankee Field - Section 3A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Irish Yard - Section 3A Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Walker - Section 5A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Pine River - Section 5A First Round
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
Nevis Public School - Section 5A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Isle - Section 5A First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Hinckley-Finlayson - Section 5A First Round
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
Hill City - Section 5A First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Watkins Field - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Annandale - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
Wadena - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Royalton High School - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
Foley - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School - Section 8AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Benilde St. Margaret's - Section 6AAA First Round
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
Parade Stadium - Section 6AAA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Delano Municipal Park - Section 6AAA First Round
|
|
|
11 |
|
9 |
Veterans Memorial Park - Section 6AAA First Round
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
Mayo Field - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Braemar Park - Section 6AAAA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
3 |
|
8 |
Dakota Park - Section 6AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Hopkins High School - Section 6AAAA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Mankato East Senior High School - Section 2A Second Round
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Legion Field - Section 3AA Quarterfinal
|
|
|
13 |
|
9 |
Irish Yard - Section 3AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
Yankee Field - Section 3A Quarterfinal
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Montevideo High School - Section 3AA Elimination Bracket First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
Hellie Field - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
Faber Field - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
Avon Field - Section 6AA First Round
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Wade Stadium - Section 7AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Frandsen Bank & Trust Field - Section 7AA Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Ely Memorial Field - Section 7A Second Round
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Northwestern College - Section 4AAA First Round
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Mayo Field - Section 1AA Elimination Bracket Quarterfinal
|
|