Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
2 |
Apple Valley Wood Bat Tournament
|
TBD | ||
3 |
11 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Joe Faber Field-St. Cloud MAC
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Armstrong High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Ely High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Melrose High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Milroy
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Van Cleve Park, 15th Ave SE & Como Ave SE,, Minneapolis, MN
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Northland High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Joe Faber Field-St. Cloud MAC
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
st. could tournament
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Andover High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Breck School
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Osceola HS
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Coon Rapids High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Jordan H.S.
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
6 |
Matson Field
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Rochester Mayo Field
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Brooklyn Center
|
|||
8 |
1 |
|
|||
5 |
6 |
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Croix Lutheran HS
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
9 |
Joe Faber Field-St. Cloud MAC
|
|||
11 |
10 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
St. could tournament
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Albert Lea Hayek Field
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Hales Field, Elk River
|
|||
4 |
5 |
SSP - McGuire Field
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Hopkins High School
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Mankato Franklin Rogers Field
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Legion Field, Marshall
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Red Wing City Athletic Field
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Pearl Recreation Center
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Milroy
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Noble Sports Park
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Dunning Field vs International School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Arlington and Arkwright
|
|||
4 |
8 |
|
|||
8 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Van Cleve Park, 15th Ave SE & Como Ave SE,, Minneapolis, MN
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Andover High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Arnold Klaers Baseball Field
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Island Park
|
|||
0 |
11 |
McMurray Fields
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Brooklyn Center
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Brooklyn Center Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Watertown-Mayer
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
13 |
Mayo
|
|||
5 |
1 |
St. Johns
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Andover High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Centennial High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Henry Sibley
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Cloud-Faber Field
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
14 |
Melrose High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Mounds View High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
SSP - McGuire Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Saint Croix Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
7 |
Dunning Field vs International School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Athletic Park - Chaska
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Hutchinson -Veteran's Memorial Field
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
|
|||
3 |
8 |
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Brooklyn Center
|
|||
7 |
5 |
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Lakeville North High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
|
|||
14 |
15 |
Braemar Field #1
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Elrosa Town Team Park
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Apple Valley Wood Bat Tournament
|
|||
12 |
2 |
|
|||
9 |
5 |
|
|||
13 |
3 |
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|
|||
8 |
9 |
|
|||
20 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
Postponed | ||
13 |
5 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hales Field, Elk River
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Gleason Field
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Minnetonka H.S.
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Elrosa Town Team Park
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
16 |
|
|||
14 |
3 |
|
|||
8 |
2 |
|
|||
5 |
7 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
|
|||
2 |
9 |
|
|||
4 |
14 |
|
|||
6 |
9 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
3 |
Castle Field- Anoka
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Athletic Park - Chaska
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Champlin Park High School
|