Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
MN Baseball Hub
Search
Search
Search
Search
MN Baseball Hub
Regular Season
2011
2011
x
Regular Season
MSHSL Conferences
Independent
Arrowhead
Big 9
Camden
Central Lakes
Central Minnesota
Metro East
Freelance
Gopher
Northwest
Great River
Heart O'Lakes
Hiawatha Valley
Independent
Iron Range
Lake
Lake Superior
Mid-State
Minneapolis City
MCAA
Minnesota River
Mississippi 8
Missota
Non-League
North Suburban
Northern Lakes
Northland
Northwest Diamond
Northwest Suburban
Out of state
Park Region
Pheasant
Pine to Prairie
Polar
Prairie
Red Rock
South Central
South Suburban
Southeast
Southwest
St. Louis County
St. Paul City
Suburban East
Three Rivers
Tomahawk
Tri-Metro
Valley
West Central
Wright County
Independent
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
April
Tue
5
1 Gm
Thu
7
3 Gms
Fri
8
2 Gms
Sat
9
5 Gms
Mon
11
5 Gms
Tue
12
4 Gms
Thu
14
3 Gms
Fri
15
3 Gms
Mon
18
2 Gms
Tue
19
3 Gms
Thu
21
8 Gms
Fri
22
2 Gms
Sat
23
4 Gms
Mon
25
7 Gms
Tue
26
4 Gms
Wed
27
1 Gm
Thu
28
6 Gms
Fri
29
11 Gms
May
Mon
2
4 Gms
Tue
3
9 Gms
Wed
4
2 Gms
Thu
5
6 Gms
Fri
6
15 Gms
Sat
7
7 Gms
Mon
9
3 Gms
Tue
10
5 Gms
Wed
11
5 Gms
Thu
12
4 Gms
Fri
13
6 Gms
Sat
14
5 Gms
Mon
16
6 Gms
Tue
17
9 Gms
Wed
18
5 Gms
Thu
19
10 Gms
Fri
20
8 Gms
Sat
21
1 Gm
Mon
23
10 Gms
Tue
24
7 Gms
Wed
25
5 Gms
Thu
26
8 Gms
Fri
27
3 Gms
Thursday, April 21, 2011
Section
All
Section 1A
Section 1AA
Section 1AAA
Section 1AAAA
Section 2A
Section 2AA
Section 2AAA
Section 2AAAA
Section 3A
Section 3AA
Section 3AAA
Section 3AAAA
Section 4A
Section 4AA
Section 4AAA
Section 4AAAA
Section 5A
Section 5AA
Section 5AAA
Section 5AAAA
Section 6A
Section 6AA
Section 6AAA
Section 6AAAA
Section 7A
Section 7AA
Section 7AAA
Section 7AAAA
Section 8A
Section 8AA
Section 8AAA
Section 8AAAA
Class
All
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Region
All
Outstate
Metro
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Duluth East
1
North Branch
2
North Branch High School
Roseau
14
East Grand Forks
19
East Grand Forks
LMAC
13
Math & Science
5
Math & Science Academy
PACT
3
East Central
16
East Central
Bemidji
7
Hibbing
5
Hibbing
Nashwauk-Keewatin
8
Chisholm
9
Chisholm
Fargo Davies (N.D.)
0
Moorhead
4
Roseau
7
East Grand Forks
11
East Grand Forks
Printable Version
Team Finder
Content Search