TUESDAY

STILLWATER vs. FOREST LAKE, 9 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

CHANHASSEN vs. ELK RIVER, 9 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

CENTENNIAL vs. HOPKINS, 9 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

ROSEMOUNT vs. LAKEVILLE NORTH, 9 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

MANKATO WEST vs. NORTH BRANCH, 11 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

WINONA vs. SARTELL-ST. STEPHEN, 11 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

BECKER vs. CRETIN-DERHAM HALL, 11 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. ANTHONY VILLAGE vs. BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S, 11:45 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

LESUEUR-HENDERSON vs. HAWLEY, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

GREENWAY vs. ANNANDALE, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ST. CHARLES vs. MOUNDS PARK ACADEMY, 1 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

MAPLE LAKE vs. PIPESTONE, 1:45 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

RANDOLPH vs. SEBEKA, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

EDGERTON/SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA CHRISTIAN vs. CHERRY, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

BADGER-GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER vs. SPRINGFIELD, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

BROWERVILLE vs. WABASHA-KELLOGG, 3 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

FOREST LAKE vs. CHANHASSEN, 5 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ROSEMOUNT vs. CENTENNIAL, 5 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S vs. BECKER, 6:15 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ROSEMOUNT vs. CENTENNIAL, 6:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

WINONA vs. MANKATO WEST, 6:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

ANNANDALE vs. LESUEUR-HENDERSON, 7:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

PIPESTONE vs. ST. CHARLES, 8 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

EDGERTON/SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA CHRISTIAN vs. RANDOLPH, 8 PM (School Space Media)

BROWERVILLE vs. BADGER-GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER, 8 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

WEDNESDAY

CHANHASSEN vs. CENTENNIAL, 10 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S vs. MANKATO WEST, 10 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

PIPESTONE vs. ANNANDALE, 10 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

EDGERTON/SOUTHWEST MN CHRISTIAN vs. BADGER-GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER, 10 AM (School Space Media - $$$)

FOREST LAKE vs. ROSEMOUNT, 12 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

WINONA vs. BECKER, 12 PM (School Space Media -$$$)

ST. CHARLES vs. LESUEUR-HENDERSON, 12:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)

BROWERVILLE vs. RANDOLPH, 12:30 PM (School Space Media - $$$)